CLASSEMENT ST AUBIN LE VERTUEUX

lundi 20 mai 2013
par  Daniele Labbe
popularité : 22%

-Minimes

- Le départ

- La premiére montée de la cote

-Le vainqueur

 1 THEOT Killian Minime 2 Vallée D’Avre Cycliste
 2 COLANGES Théo Minime 2 VC CATENAY
 3 LESEUR Brian Minime 2 VC CATENAY
 4 LEBERT Clément Minime 2 VC Saulceen Elbeuf
 5 LOUVEL Matis Minime 2 VC CATENAY
 6 BOISSET Antoine Minime 2 UV RAI AUBE
 7 DURAND Dorian Minime 2 S. DANIEL LABORNE
 8 AIGNEREL Adrien Minime 2 VC CATENAY
 9 KHELFAT Quentin Minime 2 EC PAYS D’AUGE
 10 OURSEL Charles Minime 2 EC PAYS D’AUGE
 11 LEVEQUE Corentin Minime 2 VC ROUEN 76
 12 JOBBIN Théo Minime 2 VC PONT AUDEMER
 13 BOISSET Nicolas Minime 2 UV RAI AUBE
 14 BALOURDET Steven Minime 2 CS BONNEVILLE
 15 BREUILLY Alban Minime 1 UV NEUBOURG
 16 POIRET Thibaut Minime 1 Vallée D’Avre Cycliste
 17 PETREL Clément Minime 2 EC des Boucles de Seine
 18 LEROYER Corentin Minime 1 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
 19 VALLEE Nicolas Minime 1 UV NEUBOURG
 20 GEORGET Bastien Minime 2 VC AIGLON
 21 FOURNIER Julien Minime 1 EC SERQUIGNY
 22 DENNIEL Thomas Minime 2 VC PACEEN
 23 JOLLY Maxime Minime 1 Vallée D’Avre Cycliste
 24 TARDIVEL Gwendal Minime 1 CS BONNEVILLE
 25 MARIE Noëline Minime 2 VC PACEEN
 26 ROUZEE Axel Minime 2 VC VERNON
 27 PAUQUET Amélie Cadette VC CATENAY
 28 BEAUNE Romain Minime 2 VC VERNON
 29 HABERSETZER Clement Minime 2 VC VERNON
 30 BUTET Gaëtan Minime 2 UV RAI AUBE
 31 LENORMAND Ryan Minime 1 VC PONT AUDEMER
 32 ROLLAND Quentin Minime 1 VC PACEEN
 33 CHALOT Marine CADETTE ESM Gonfreville L’Orcher
 34 CAHOURS Lisa Cadette Vallée D’Avre Cycliste

 CADETS

-Départ


-Arrivée

 1 BOQUET Harold Cadet 1
 2 KERGARAVAT Samuel Cadet 2 VC ROUEN 76
 3 MESLE Adrian Cadet 1 EC Des Boucles deSeine
 4 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST SimonCadet 1 VC ST LO PONT Hebert
 5 LAFORGE DYLAN Cadet 2 ES LIVAROT
 6 HUGUET Clément Cadet 1 EF COURVILLOISE
 7 COTELLE Sullivan Cadet 2 VC ROUEN 76
 8 TUEUR Corentin Cadet 1 VC CATENAY
 9 BUTET Clément Cadet 1 UV RAI AUBE
 10 BASSET Marius Cadet 2 VC PONT AUDEMER
 11 MERLINAT Arnaud Cadet 1 VC PACEEN
 12 FAGNEN Nicolas Cadet 2 VC LISIEUX
 13 RAOULT Hugo Cadet 1 VC NONANTAIS
 14 PELTZER Victor Cadet 1 VC Saulceen Elbeuf
 15 LAMY Louis Cadet 1 VC NONANTAIS
 16 DUMONT Alexandre Cadet 2 VC CATENAY
 17 POULAIN Laetitia F Junior VC Trouville Deauville
 18 LEMOIGNIC Aurélien Cadet 1 UV RAI AUBE
 19 CORBIN Alban CADET 2 VC AIGLON


 Podium final


Portfolio

JPEG - 457.9 ko JPEG - 3.6 Mo