CLASSEMENT THIBERVILLE

22 AOÛT 2016
lundi 22 août 2016
par  Daniele Labbe
popularité : 26%

 CLASSEMENT THIBERVILLE 22 08 2016


 1 38 DAM Maxime USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 3ème Cat
 2 6 GICQUEL Eric SUD DE L’EURE CYCLISME 3ème Cat
 3 42 KATSURA Yoshihiro VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O 3ème Cat
 4 47 ROGER Alban UC LANDELLAISE 3ème Cat
 5 56 REVEL Anthony ESM GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER 3ème Cat
 6 60 LECOQ Guillaume AC BAYEUX 3ème Cat
 7 5 CAPPOEN Pierre SUD DE L’EURE CYCLISME 3ème Cat
 8 46 LEBOUVIER Tanguy UC LANDELLAISE 3ème Cat
 9 29 LETELLIER Damien CS GRAVENCHON 3ème Cat
 10 53 MARIE Régis EC SAINT VIGORIENNE 3ème Cat
 11 27 GAURIT Sylvain ES TORIGNI 3ème Cat
 12 24 KHELFAT Quentin VC ROUEN 76 Junior
 13 44 MENARD Vincent VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O 3ème Cat
 14 59 TUEUR Corentin LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE Junior
 15 51 JOUEN Fabrice TEAM TSM PassCyc -16        17        MILLET   DORIAN        BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS        Junior   -17        52        ROPARTZ   Adrien        VC LISIEUX        PassCyc
 18 21 MAQUAIRE Damien ES LIVAROT 3ème Cat
 19 10 CHAPELLE Hugues UV NEUBOURG PassCyc -20  65        DESMONTS   Pierre        OVTT THUIT SIGNOL        Junior   -21        50        LEVALLOIS   Clément        VC ST LO PONT HEBERT        Junior   -22        43        KIKUSHI   Ryosuke        VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O        3ème Cat -23        14        LAURENT   Joffrey        UV NEUBOURG        Junior   -24        58        PIETRALUNGA   Pierre        VS TRUN        PassCyc
 25 68 BOURDONNE David VC BERNAY PassCyc -26        37        PEUDEVIN   Julien        VC PACEEN        PassCyc
 27 15 LE NORMAND Jean Pierre UV NEUBOURG PassCyc -28        34        BESNARD   VINCENT        UC MAMERS SAOSNOIS        3ème Cat -29        32        FOUQUE   Michel        AS BRETEUIL        3ème Cat -30        4        QUOD   Jimmy        VC BERNAY        PassCyc
 31 25 MESLE Adrian VC ROUEN 76 Junior
 32 49 HERVIEU Roman CS DES ANDELYS 3ème Cat
 33 41 ROGER Samuel USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 3ème Cat
 34 28 LE GALLOU Alain CS GRAVENCHON PassCyc -35        61        LEPESTEUR   Patrick        AC BAYEUX        PassCyc
 36 63 CLEMENT Jérémie SC NICE 3ème Cat
 37 48 ORIOT Sylvain FLERS CYCLISME 61 3ème Cat
 38 22 MARCHAND Teddy ES LIVAROT 3ème Cat
 39 9 CHAPELLE Esteban UV NEUBOURG Junior
 40 40 MOULIN Marc USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 3ème Cat
 41 39 MOULIN Luc USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 3ème Cat
 42 31 MARTIN Arnaud UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 3ème Cat
 43 13 LASALLE Vincent UV NEUBOURG 3ème Cat


Portfolio

JPEG - 3.7 Mio

Commentaires