RESULTAT DES COURSES DE GRAND CAMP

4 JUIN 2016
dimanche 5 juin 2016
par  Daniele Labbe
popularité : 24%

-Les Photos.


https://plus.google.com/u/0/108845139677151550966/posts/5FJfwJLhuJR?pid=6292413074224353794&oid=108845139677151550966



 CLASSEMENT D1D2D3D4
 1 59 PITINNO Jordan AC SOTTEVILLE D2
 2 25 LUCAS Fabien VC VERNON D2
 3 30 LENFANT Julien VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O D2
 4 52 BEAUNE Jean Luc VC VERNON D2
 5 39 LEBOUGRE Jean Michel EC SAINT VIGORIENNE D2
 6 48 BOUTELET Franclin UV NEUBOURG D2
 7 21 CUVIGNY Pascal UC IFS-HEROUVILLE D2
 8 14 LECHANDELIER Jean Paul US PETRUVIENNE D3
 9 23 LECANU Bertrand UC IFS-HEROUVILLE D2
 10 27 ROUZEE Olivier VC VERNON D1
 11 4 GROUARD Dominique VC BERNAY D3
 12 9 DEVREUX Daniel VC EVREUX D2
 13 10 FREBERT Yvan VC EVREUX D1
 14 31 PELTZER Victor VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O D2
 15 26 PINTUS Eric VC VERNON D1
 16 11 FROMENT Julien VC EVREUX D1
 17 19 CUDORGE Rémy EC SERQUIGNY D3
 18 50 BRIENS Bertrand VC BOURGTHEROULDE D4
 19 38 CONNAN Julien EC SAINT VIGORIENNE D2
 20 51 BARRE Thomas CS MAINVILLIERS D3
 21 34 REBOUX Emmanuel VC LISIEUX D2
 22 43 BOUDARD Jean CS BONNEVILLE D4
 23 47 GODEMENT Jérôme VC BERNAY D1
 24 3 DEFONTAINE Fréderic VC BERNAY D3
 25 36 REBOUX Mathieu VC LISIEUX D3
 26 13 AUFRAY Morgan US PETRUVIENNE D3
 27 17 LAMBERT David VC ST LO PONT HEBERT D3
 28 24 GARDIER Julien VC VERNON D2
 29 1 AUBE Nicolas VC BERNAY D3
 30 7 QUOD Jimmy VC BERNAY D2
 31 5 LE MAYOT Frédéric VC BERNAY D4
 32 54 BAUMGARTEN Arnaud VC VERNON D1
 33 58 VAN HOLLEBEKE Sébastien VC BERNAY D1
 34 22 LEBIGRE Frédéric UC IFS-HEROUVILLE D3
 35 33 LEMAIRE Sébastien ES LIVAROT D1
 36 15 MARIE Jérôme US PETRUVIENNE D1
 37 56 HAVET Frédéric AC ALIZAY D2
 38 28 DEPARROIS David VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O D3
 39 8 VERET Emmanuel VC BERNAY D4
 40 45 SPEYER Michel VS TRUN D2
 41 2 BUNEL Nicolas VC BERNAY D2
 42 29 HIS Fabrice VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O D1
 43 57 PILON Philippe VC VERNON D3
 44 16 DAVID Nicolas SUD DE L’EURE CYCLISME D1
 45 37 BACON Eric EC SAINT VIGORIENNE D1
 46 42 MELAINE REGIS ROC MALOUIN D2
 47 44 BUCAILLE Sébastien VC TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE D3

 CADETS
 1 12 JUIN Arnaud VS TRUN Cadet 1
 2 10 DUVAL Kévin VS TRUN Cadet 2
 3 5 BON Louis FLERS CYCLISME 61 Cadet 1
 4 3 CARTIER Alexis US NOGENTAISE Cadet 2
 5 6 LEPAGE Dylan FLERS CYCLISME 61 Cadet 2
 6 19 BREUILLY Alban VC EVREUX C2
 7 18 SOISSONS Alexis BONNIERES VTT Cadet 2
 8 8 TARDIVEL Gwendal CS BONNEVILLE Cadet 2
 9 2 LUCAS Théo VC BERNAY Cadet 2
 10 15 BERNIER Elwan VC FALAISIEN Cadet 1
 11 16 COIGNARD Paul UC ALENCON DAMIGNY Cadet 1
 12 13 BEAUNE Mavric VC VERNON Cadet 1
 13 7 HAUGUEL Vincent ESM GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER Cadet 1
 14 1 DESCOURTIS Brice VC BERNAY Cadet 1
 15 4 TESSIER Simon VC EVREUX Cadet 1
 16 17 MASSON Julien SUD DE L’EURE CYCLISME Cadet 1
 17 11 HUBERT Hugo VS TRUN Cadet 1

 MINIMES
 1 48 PATUWELLE Eoghan ES LIVAROT M2
 2 37 MARIE Octave ES LIVAROT M2
 3 41 RAYER Séraphin US PETRUVIENNE M2
 4 39 PONCHELLE Thomas CS BONNEVILLE M2
 5 32 LEVEEL Kyllian ES CAEN M2
 6 34 ROBVEILLE Palome ES CAEN M2
 7 36 MOULIN Amédée UV RAI AUBE M1
 8 46 LIERVILLE Valentin CS BONNEVILLE M2
 9 33 RENAULD Axel ES CAEN M2
 10 47 SILANDE Laura ES CAEN Cadette
 11 35 GOUJON Gabin UV RAI AUBE M2
 12 40 AUBEY Maxime US PETRUVIENNE M1
 13 44 CURTELIN Celestin VS TRUN M1
 14 31 BUNEL Laura VC BERNAY Cadette
 15 42 DA SILVA Lenny GO EVREUX GRAVIGNY M1
 16 38 POINTEAU Axel CS BONNEVILLE M1
 17 45 HORVILLE Fabien VS TRUN M1

 BENJAMIN
 1 63 MAGGINI Donovan VC ROUEN 76 Benjamin
 2 68 PICHOT Dorian UV RAI AUBE Benjamin
 3 61 BUNEL Marion VC BERNAY Benjamin
 4 67 PETREL Lucie ESM GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER Benjamin
 5 64 TESSIER Pierre VC EVREUX Benjamin
 6 66 CHAERLES Pierre CS BONNEVILLE Benjamin
 7 65 DUVAL Enzo VS TRUN Benjamin


Commentaires