RESULTAT DES COURSES DE GRAND CAMP
par
popularité : 9%
-Les Photos.
– CLASSEMENT D1D2D3D4
– 1 59 PITINNO Jordan AC SOTTEVILLE D2
– 2 25 LUCAS Fabien VC VERNON D2
– 3 30 LENFANT Julien VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O D2
– 4 52 BEAUNE Jean Luc VC VERNON D2
– 5 39 LEBOUGRE Jean Michel EC SAINT VIGORIENNE D2
– 6 48 BOUTELET Franclin UV NEUBOURG D2
– 7 21 CUVIGNY Pascal UC IFS-HEROUVILLE D2
– 8 14 LECHANDELIER Jean Paul US PETRUVIENNE D3
– 9 23 LECANU Bertrand UC IFS-HEROUVILLE D2
– 10 27 ROUZEE Olivier VC VERNON D1
– 11 4 GROUARD Dominique VC BERNAY D3
– 12 9 DEVREUX Daniel VC EVREUX D2
– 13 10 FREBERT Yvan VC EVREUX D1
– 14 31 PELTZER Victor VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O D2
– 15 26 PINTUS Eric VC VERNON D1
– 16 11 FROMENT Julien VC EVREUX D1
– 17 19 CUDORGE Rémy EC SERQUIGNY D3
– 18 50 BRIENS Bertrand VC BOURGTHEROULDE D4
– 19 38 CONNAN Julien EC SAINT VIGORIENNE D2
– 20 51 BARRE Thomas CS MAINVILLIERS D3
– 21 34 REBOUX Emmanuel VC LISIEUX D2
– 22 43 BOUDARD Jean CS BONNEVILLE D4
– 23 47 GODEMENT Jérôme VC BERNAY D1
– 24 3 DEFONTAINE Fréderic VC BERNAY D3
– 25 36 REBOUX Mathieu VC LISIEUX D3
– 26 13 AUFRAY Morgan US PETRUVIENNE D3
– 27 17 LAMBERT David VC ST LO PONT HEBERT D3
– 28 24 GARDIER Julien VC VERNON D2
– 29 1 AUBE Nicolas VC BERNAY D3
– 30 7 QUOD Jimmy VC BERNAY D2
– 31 5 LE MAYOT Frédéric VC BERNAY D4
– 32 54 BAUMGARTEN Arnaud VC VERNON D1
– 33 58 VAN HOLLEBEKE Sébastien VC BERNAY D1
– 34 22 LEBIGRE Frédéric UC IFS-HEROUVILLE D3
– 35 33 LEMAIRE Sébastien ES LIVAROT D1
– 36 15 MARIE Jérôme US PETRUVIENNE D1
– 37 56 HAVET Frédéric AC ALIZAY D2
– 38 28 DEPARROIS David VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O D3
– 39 8 VERET Emmanuel VC BERNAY D4
– 40 45 SPEYER Michel VS TRUN D2
– 41 2 BUNEL Nicolas VC BERNAY D2
– 42 29 HIS Fabrice VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O D1
– 43 57 PILON Philippe VC VERNON D3
– 44 16 DAVID Nicolas SUD DE L’EURE CYCLISME D1
– 45 37 BACON Eric EC SAINT VIGORIENNE D1
– 46 42 MELAINE REGIS ROC MALOUIN D2
– 47 44 BUCAILLE Sébastien VC TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE D3
– CADETS
– 1 12 JUIN Arnaud VS TRUN Cadet 1
– 2 10 DUVAL Kévin VS TRUN Cadet 2
– 3 5 BON Louis FLERS CYCLISME 61 Cadet 1
– 4 3 CARTIER Alexis US NOGENTAISE Cadet 2
– 5 6 LEPAGE Dylan FLERS CYCLISME 61 Cadet 2
– 6 19 BREUILLY Alban VC EVREUX C2
– 7 18 SOISSONS Alexis BONNIERES VTT Cadet 2
– 8 8 TARDIVEL Gwendal CS BONNEVILLE Cadet 2
– 9 2 LUCAS Théo VC BERNAY Cadet 2
– 10 15 BERNIER Elwan VC FALAISIEN Cadet 1
– 11 16 COIGNARD Paul UC ALENCON DAMIGNY Cadet 1
– 12 13 BEAUNE Mavric VC VERNON Cadet 1
– 13 7 HAUGUEL Vincent ESM GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER Cadet 1
– 14 1 DESCOURTIS Brice VC BERNAY Cadet 1
– 15 4 TESSIER Simon VC EVREUX Cadet 1
– 16 17 MASSON Julien SUD DE L’EURE CYCLISME Cadet 1
– 17 11 HUBERT Hugo VS TRUN Cadet 1
– MINIMES
– 1 48 PATUWELLE Eoghan ES LIVAROT M2
– 2 37 MARIE Octave ES LIVAROT M2
– 3 41 RAYER Séraphin US PETRUVIENNE M2
– 4 39 PONCHELLE Thomas CS BONNEVILLE M2
– 5 32 LEVEEL Kyllian ES CAEN M2
– 6 34 ROBVEILLE Palome ES CAEN M2
– 7 36 MOULIN Amédée UV RAI AUBE M1
– 8 46 LIERVILLE Valentin CS BONNEVILLE M2
– 9 33 RENAULD Axel ES CAEN M2
– 10 47 SILANDE Laura ES CAEN Cadette
– 11 35 GOUJON Gabin UV RAI AUBE M2
– 12 40 AUBEY Maxime US PETRUVIENNE M1
– 13 44 CURTELIN Celestin VS TRUN M1
– 14 31 BUNEL Laura VC BERNAY Cadette
– 15 42 DA SILVA Lenny GO EVREUX GRAVIGNY M1
– 16 38 POINTEAU Axel CS BONNEVILLE M1
– 17 45 HORVILLE Fabien VS TRUN M1
– BENJAMIN
– 1 63 MAGGINI Donovan VC ROUEN 76 Benjamin
– 2 68 PICHOT Dorian UV RAI AUBE Benjamin
– 3 61 BUNEL Marion VC BERNAY Benjamin
– 4 67 PETREL Lucie ESM GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER Benjamin
– 5 64 TESSIER Pierre VC EVREUX Benjamin
– 6 66 CHAERLES Pierre CS BONNEVILLE Benjamin
– 7 65 DUVAL Enzo VS TRUN Benjamin
Commentaires