CLASSEMENT ST AUBIN LE VERTUEUX 24 MAI 2015

, par  Daniele Labbe , popularité : 10%

- 

- Départ :


- D1D2 41 partants
- 1 25 VAST Pierre AC MONTIVILLIERS D1
- 2 40 L’HUILIER David UV NEUBOURG D1
- 3 32 PINARD Guillaume VC VERNON D2
- 4 35 AUBIN Boris VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O D1
- 5 19 BOUFFAY Pierre AC MONTIVILLIERS D1
- 6 20 DUMUSOY THOMAS AC MONTIVILLIERS D2
- 7 17 AVONDE Yoan VC LISIEUX D2
- 8 39 PIGNE Adrien US PAVILLY BARENTIN D2
- 9 9 DUVIVIER Jérôme UV NEUBOURG D1
- 10 34 HAVET Frédéric AC ALIZAY D2
- 11 28 ONFROY Thomas AC SOTTEVILLE D2
- 12 12 BERTHE Boris VC EVREUX D2
- 13 15 POINTEAU Cédric CS BONNEVILLE D1
- 14 43 LABBE Benoit USC SFOUPEFONTAINOIS D1
- 15 10 PARENT Sébastien UV NEUBOURG D1
- 16 1 BOURDONNE David VC BERNAY D2
- 17 21 GABARRET Clément AC MONTIVILLIERS D2
- 18 3 LABBE David VC BERNAY D2
- 19 38 PICARD Clement CS GRAVENCHON D1
- 20 7 ALLAIS David AC MANOIR EURE ANDELLE D1
- 21 8 CANTELOU Romain AC MANOIR EURE ANDELLE D1
- 22 6 DAVID Nicolas SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE D1
- 23 33 ROCHETTE Xavier VC VERNON D1
- 24 36 SAMSON Mickaël VC ROUEN 76 D2
- 25 26 MOULIN David VC PONT AUDEMER D2
- 26 27 DUBUC Laurent AC SOTTEVILLE D2
- 27 24 ROMAIN Anthony AC MONTIVILLIERS D2
- 28 44 BUNEL Nicolas VC BERNAY D1
- 29 37 CORBIN Alban UV AUBE D2

- D3D4 42 PARTANTS
- 1 32 DUCHESNE Mathieu VC VERNON D3
- 2 41 BALCERZAK Johan SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE D3
- 3 26 PETREL Ludovic VC ROUEN 76 D3
- 4 34 GUINCETRE Maxime VC VERNON D3
- 5 19 BUCAILLE Gilles UV RAI AUBE D3
- 6 9 JOULIN Laurent VC LISIEUX D4
- 7 10 BOSSIERES Gael VC BOURGTHEROULDE D4
- 8 2 DEFONTAINE Fréderic VC BERNAY D3
- 9 18 LARTIGUE Pascal CS DES ANDELYS D4
- 10 16 DEMEILLERS Romain GRAN FONDO TEAM NORMANDIE D3
- 11 3 GROUARD Dominique VC BERNAY D3
- 12 35 HAVET Rodolphe VC VERNON D3
- 13 38 LEMOINE Eric USC BOIS GUILLAUME B.C. D3
- 14 42 BEROUDIAUX Philippe VC LISIEUX D3
- 15 37 POULAIN Patrick VC VERNON D3
- 16 4 GUILBEAU Eric VC BERNAY D3
- 17 36 PILON Philippe VC VERNON D3
- 18 40 DEPARROIS David VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O D3
- 19 12 MOREL Laurent CS BONNEVILLE D4
- 20 11 MOREL Emmanuel CS BONNEVILLE D4
- 21 6 PICANT Christian VC BERNAY D4
- 22 7 QUOD Jimmy VC BERNAY D3
- 23 22 NICOLAS Claude UV NEUBOURG D4
- 24 31 LAUNAY Sylvain VC ORBEC LA VESPIERE D3
- 25 21 DEPERROIS Mickael UV NEUBOURG D3
- 26 39 LARCHEVEQUE Rodolphe AC ALIZAY D4
- 27 17 MOINET Christophe GRAN FONDO TEAM NORMANDIE D3
- 28 30 BOURDAIS Christophe EC SERQUIGNY D4
- 29 33 DUMONT Eric VC VERNON D4
- 30 27 JANELA Antonio AC SOTTEVILLE D4
- 31 25 LETELLIER Sébastien VC ROUEN 76 D3
- 32 29 GILLET Paul DREUX CYCLO CLUB D3
- 33 1 AUBE Nicolas VC BERNAY D3
- 34 28 FERARD Martial AS BRETEUIL D4
- 35 13 POUSSIN Jean Jacques CS BONNEVILLE D4
- 36 23 PORTMANN Jean Jacques UV CONCHES D4
- 37 8 DAVID Jean Noel VC LISIEUX D4