CLASSEMENT DU CYCLO CROSS DES MONTS

6 DECEMBRE 2015
mardi 8 décembre 2015
par  Daniele Labbe
popularité : 43%

Photos : lien ci dessous :


 https://photos.google.com/share/AF1QipO6dLCaNoXnS9iDhwIRTBtWcuij6LEnseoJ8lmxidI51QQvfpCq3yIaMJKveU_IHQ?key=RE9rZWdQM01RRzRDcUV5QjNFeDZJV0pITkhsR0JB


CLASSEMENT Espoirs SENIORS Masters.
 1 55 ROUSSEL Julien VC ROUEN 76 SENIOR
 2 65 LEVALLOIS Clément VC ST LO PONT HEBERT JUNIOR
 3 44 FLEURY Damien AC BAYEUX SENIOR
 4 51 TROPARDY Arthur USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN SENIOR
 5 42 CHAN TSIN Romain AC BAYEUX SENIOR
 6 56 DELPRAT Steven UC BRICQUEBEC ESPOIR
 7 19 LEFEBVRE Thomas VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O SENIOR
 8 37 MARCHAND Teddy ES LIVAROT SENIOR
 9 25 DUMONT Kévin UC LANDELLAISE ESPOIR
 10 10 POTTIER Damien VC FERTE MACE SENIOR
 11 8 PESNEL Xavier EC SAINT VIGORIENNE SENIOR
 12 17 GRANDIDIER Ludovic VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O SENIOR
 13 20 MENARD Vincent VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O ESPOIR
 14 6 DUCHEMIN Olivier ESM GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER MASTER
 15 45 GRINDEL Fabrice AC BAYEUX SENIOR
 16 50 LEFEBVRE Jérôme P.CYCLISTE DU VAL DE BRESLE SENIOR
 17 3 VAN HOLLEBEKE Bastien VC BERNAY ESPOIR
 18 35 GAUTARD David ES LIVAROT SENIOR
 19 16 CARDON Dany VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O MASTER
 20 46 DUMONT Alexandre VC CATENAY ESPOIR
 21 13 TRUPTIL Hervé TEAM TSM MASTER
 22 5 ORIN Jean Louis UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES MASTER
 23 63 QUESNEL Dorian VC ST LO PONT HEBERT ESPOIR
 24 34 COULIBEUF DELAUNAY Benoit ES LIVAROT ESPOIR
 25 2 PICANT Franck VC BERNAY SENIOR
 26 43 CHEVAL Frédéric AC BAYEUX SENIOR
 27 9 COURTEILLE Patrick VC La Ferté Macé
 28 38 SCHEPENS Jean Jacques CS DES ANDELYS MASTER

-JUNIORS
-1 7 POTIN Jérémie UC BRICQUEBEC JUNIORS
-2 5 GODEFROY Bastien UC BRICQUEBEC JUNIORS
-3 1 POISSON Enzo SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE JUNIORS
-4 6 JAMOT Julien UC BRICQUEBEC JUNIORS
-5 3 COUVIGNY Pierre VC LISIEUX JUNIORS
-6 11 PICCO Adrien VS TRUN JUNIORS
-7 2 DUMONT Maxime UC LANDELLAISE JUNIORS
-8 8 PASTUREL Fabien PERIERS CYCLISME JUNIORS
-9 9 FLEURY Anthony VS TRUN JUNIORS
-10 10 JUIN David VS TRUN JUNIORS
-11 15 TESSIER Jordan FLERS CYCLISME 61 Juniors
-12 13 LEBRETON Lucas USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN JUNIORS
-13 16 GUINGAND Baptiste AS BRETEUIL JUNIORS
-CADETS
-20 20 VALLOGNE THIBAULT UC BRICQUEBEC cadet
-21 30 THOMINE Yaël VC ST LO PONT HEBERT CADETS
-22 31 BEQUET Marc USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN CADETS
-23 24 DAVID Maxence SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE CADETS
-24 28 JUIN Arnaud VS TRUN CADETS
-25 32 QUINDRY Emeric VC CANTON DES PIEUX CADETS
-26 26 GILLES Cyprien FLERS CYCLISME 61 CADETS
-27 29 COIGNARD Paul UC ALENCON DAMIGNY CADETS
-28 22 BOUDARD Arthur CS BONNEVILLE CADETS
-29 25 BERNIER Elwan VC FALAISIEN CADETS
-30 34 VENEU Louis VC VAL DE REUIL CADETS
-31 21 GUILBERT Clément UC IFS-HEROUVILLE CADETS
-32 36 LEBRETON Léonie USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN Cadette
-33 33 GAUDIN Pauline VC VAL DE REUIL CADETTE
-34 27 LOUVEL Noé VC CATENAY CADETS
-35 37 GALOPIN Colombe FLERS CYCLISME 61 CADETTE
-DAMES -
-40 40 JOUTEL Laura ESM GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER DAME
-41 42 DELPRAT Eloise UC BRICQUEBEC DAME
-42 41 SAUVAGE Sophie CO COURONNE DAME
-ECOLE DE CYCLISME
.-POUSSINS-
-1 1 BERNIER Maximin VC SAINT SAENS POUSSINS
-2 6 JACQUES Enzo VC VAL DE REUIL Poussins
-3 7 SCHEPENS Marc Aurele CS ANDELYS POUSSINS
-4 4 SAUVAGE Albin CO COURONNE POUSSINS
-5 5 SAUVAGE Irvin CO COURONNE POUSSINS
-6 3 QUAREZ Louise VC SAINT SAENS POUSSINS
-7 2 GUILLER Antonin USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN POUSSINS
-PUPILLES
-1 18 DELPRAT Léo UC DU MORTANAIS PUPILLES
-2 16 MARCHAND Noah US PETRUVIENNE PUPILLES
-3 12 SCHROTZENBERGER Valentine VC VAL DE REUIL PUPILLES
-4 17 MARIE HUGO UCIH PUPILLES
-5 11 LAFFONT Axel VC VAL DE REUIL PUPILLES
-6 14 LIBERGE Mathis USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN PUPILLES
-7 13 BRAMOULLE Manon AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME PUPILLES
-8 15 LEFRANCOIS Juliann USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN PUPILLES
-BENJAMINS
-1 24 FRANCOMME Jocelyn VC VAL DE REUIL BENJAMIN
-2 37 BRIEN Valentin UC BRICQUEBEC BENJAMIN
-3 29 BLOT Cyprien VC ST LO PONT HEBERT BENJAMIN
-4 28 HECTOR Raphaël CS BONNEVILLE BENJAMIN
-5 25 LAMBERT Matthieu ESM GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER BENJAMIN
-6 32 GOUPIL Lucas VC VAL DE REUIL BENJAMIN
-7 27 LEBRETON Samuel USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN BENJAMIN
-8 22 LE GRAND Mathis ESM GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER BENJAMIN
-9 26 SAID Rayan Sacha GO EVREUX GRAVIGNY BENJAMIN
-10 35 GUINGAND Johua VALLEE D’AVRE CYCLISTE BENJAMIN
-11 30 BERNIER Achille VC SAINT SAENS BENJAMIN
-12 21 VAN HOLLEBEKE Julien VC BERNAY BENJAMIN
-13 31 BRAMOULLE Pauline AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME BENJAMIN
-14 33 MAUQUET Alexy VC ST LO PONT HEBERT BENJAMIN
-15 36 FAUVEL Ronan VC BERNAY BENJAMIN
-16 34 PETREL Lucie ESM GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER BENJAMIN
-MINIMES
-1 50 SCHROTZENBERGER Quentin VC VAL DE REUIL MINIMES
-2 44 BRAMOULLE Benjamin AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME MINIMES
-3 41 DEFILLON Jules UC DARNETAL MINIMES
-4 52 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris VC ST LO PONT HEBERT MINIMES
-5 46 BORRELLI Enzo USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN MINIMES
-6 63 THEODAT Alexis ESM GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER MINIMES
-7 69 MESLIN Théo EC SAINT VIGORIENNE MINIMES
-8 43 MALANDAIN Antoine ESM GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER MINIMES
-9 65 PAINS Xavier VC FALAISIEN MINIMES
-10 70 LABBÉ Thibault LAVAL CYCLISME 53 MINIMES
-11 45 BERNIER Emilien VC SAINT SAENS MINIMES
-12 55 GIGUIERE Nils VC CATENAY MINIMES
-13 51 FRANCOMME Maximilien VC VAL DE REUIL MINIMES
-14 66 BEZIN Andréa VC ST LO PONT HEBERT MINIMES
-15 57 BOITREL Guillaume USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN MINIMES
-16 59 BLOT Apolline VC ST LO PONT HEBERT MINIMES
-17 54 CHANTOUT Théo ESM GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER MINIMES
-18 71 VOISIN Mederic EC SAINT VIGORIENNE MINIMES
-19 49 BEZIN Anaëlle VC ST LO PONT HEBERT MINIMES
-20 42 DELOT Ugo GO EVREUX GRAVIGNY MINIMES
-21 56 ANGREVILLE Corentin VC VAL DE REUIL MINIMES
-22 62 HECTOR Dorian CS BONNEVILLE MINIMES
-23 60 ROSE Romain ESM GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER MINIMES
-24 58 FAUVEL Alexandra ES LIVAROT MINIMES
-25 68 POINTEAU Axel CS BONNEVILLE MINIMES
-26 67 PARIS Nicolas EC SAINT VIGORIENNE MINIMES
-27 53 GUILLER Alex USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN MINIMES
-28 64 DA SILVA Lenny GO EVREUX GRAVIGNY MINIMES