CLASSEMENT PLAINVILLE

26 AVRIL 2015
dimanche 26 avril 2015
par  Daniele Labbe
popularité : 21%

 1ere CATÉGORIE
 51 1 LOINARD Mickaël 27 VC CAER Normanville
 59 2 LELEU Pascal 76 TEAMJOP 76
 58 3 LELEU Jérôme 76 TEAMJOP 76
 60 4 LANGLOIS Willy 27 TEAMJOPXC ROAD 27
 53 5 CONGALVEZ Ulice 27 CS ANDELYS
 52 6 NIGAUD Bertrand 27 VC CAER Normanville
 54 7 LUCIEN Stéphane 27 CS ANDELYS
 56 8 BRIENS Bernard 27 VC Bourtheroulde


-Podium


 2e CATÉGORIE
 9 1 DOUYERE Philippe 76 TEAM JOP76
 13 2 MOQUEREAU Ludovic 27 VC CAER Normanville
 7 3 CALLEWAERT Franck 27 AC MONTAURE
 10 4 LEMOINE Eric 76 USC Bois Guillaume
 5 5 HAMON Christophe 27 VC CAER Normanville
 3 6 FAUVEL Davy 27 VC BERNAY
 12 7 GUILLOUZO Christophe 27 CSL VERNON
 1 8 MAUCOLIN Jeffrey 27 VC BERNAY
 11 9 ROLLAN Jérôme 27 TEAM XC ROAD
 6 10 LUCIEN Jonathan 27 CS ANDELYS

 3e CATÉGORIE


 1 1 BUENO Anthony 27 VC BERNAY
 37 2 LEFEBVRE Philippe 27 AC MONTAURE
 28 3 LETOURNEUR Sébastien 76 AC SOTTEVILLE
 23 4 DELAFOSSE Christophe 27 CSL VERNON
 19 5 DUBOIS Damien 27 VC PACY
 41 6 RENAULT Pascal 94 VC VINCENNES
 15 7 HEURTEL Romain 76 VC ROUEN
 39 8 DESMARAIS Bertrand 76 STE LUCIE Cyclisme
 2 9 LEMAYOT Frédéric 27 VC BERNAY
 21 10 TERRIER Franck 27 VC EMS
 38 11 GEOFFREY Philippe 95 AFH HERBLAY
 42 12 VIDAL Pascal 27 UV CONCHES
 33 13 MUTREL Oscar 27 AC MONTAURE
 8 14 GROUAZEL Christophe 27 VC CAER NORMANVILLE
 6 15 RETIF Benjamin 27 STADE VERNOLIEN
 7 16 GODIN Gervais 27 VC CAER NORMANVILLE
 11 17 MERER Thierry 27 VC CAER NORMANVILLE
 20 18 DARRAS Alain 27 VC EMS
 34 19 CALLEWAERT Cyril 27 AC MONTAURE
 3 20 MATIFAS Pascal 27 VC BERNAY
 35 21 CALLEWAERT Jean Luc 27 AC MONTAURE
 36 22 HADJBERREZIG Stéphane 27 AC MONTAURE
 4 23 DAMAGNEZ Olivier 27 STADE VERNOLIEN
 15 24 HEURTEL Romain 76 VC ROUEN
 12 25 PINGUET Fabrice 27 VC CAER NORMANVILLE
 26 26 FLEURY Patrice 27 CSL VERNON
 27 27 DURAND Julien 76 AC SOTTEVILLE
 24 28 IBERT Bernard 27 CSL VERNON
 14 29 TRAP Benoît 27 VC CAER NORMANVILLE
 10 30 LEMEE jean François 27 VC CAER NORMANVILLE
 8 31 GROUAZEL Christophe 27 VC CAER NORMANVILLE
 30 32 GARDIEN Gerald 27 EC SERQUIGNY
 17 33 HORCHOLLES Willy 27 CS ANDELYS
 13 34 TOQUARD emmanuel 27 VC CAER NORMANVILLe
 40 35 MARYE VC BOURGTHEROULDE

 GS


 52 1 MORIANCOURT Max 27 VC BERNAY B
 82 2 TARASIUK Jean Louis 27 AC MONTAURE A
 55 3 RETIF Joël 27 STADE VERNOLIEN A
 83 4 LAGOUTTE Stéphane 27 AC MONTAURE 0
 61 5 MOREL Jean Claude 27 VC CAÊR NORMANVILLE B
 65 6 GODEFROY Gérard 76 AC SOTTEVILLE B
 67 7 LEVOURC’H Marc 76 EC QUEVILLY A
 56 8 ROLAIN Michel 76 STE LUCIE Cyclisme A
 86 9 LE BARS Jean Paul 95 ES PERSANNAISE 0
 85 10 BACHER Pierre 27 AC MONTAURE 0
 68 11 VARLET Christian 27 VC BOIS LE ROI A
 69 12 COMMAILLE Jean Pierre 27 VC BOIS LE ROI B
 73 13 NARAS André 76 UC ST Jacques /Darnetal B
 71 14 PILON Max 27 VC EMS B
  15 COUREUR DE STE LUCIE
 66 16 GAUTIER MICHEL 76 VC LILLEBONNE A
 60 17 LEMOINE Michel 27 VC CAÊR NORMANVILLE A
 70 18 MESNIL Lionel 76 USCBB A
 76 19 STEPHAN Jean Claude 27 UV CONCHES A
 51 20 DEROO Jacky 27 VC BERNAY B
 53 21 AMPOULIE Philippe 27 VC BERNAY B
 75 22 REVEL Serge 27 AS ST MARCEL B
 81 23 LEMERCIER Jacky 27 AC MONTAURE A
 78 24 LEBAILLIF Cassandre 27 EC SERQUIGNY F
 64 25 HAMADACHE Madji 76 LA FEUILLIE Cyclisme A
  26 Coureur de MONTAURE
 59 27 LECHEF jean Claude 27 VC CAÊR NORMANVILLE A
 84 28 HAREL Bruno 76 ST LUCIE 0
 56 29 ROLAIN Michel 76 STE LUCIE Cyclisme A
 62 30 AULNETTE Bernard 27 VC CAÊR NORMANVILLE B

 13/14 ANS
 101 1 GROUAZEL Léa 27 VC CAER Normanville
 102 2 GUILLOUZO Thibault 27 CSL VERNON

 15/16 ANS
 111 1 DEGLOS Quentin 27 Stade VERNOLIEN
 114 2 GASTON Anatole 76 USC Bois GUILLAUME
 113 3 MARIE Noeline (F) 27 VC PACY
 112 4 DAMAGNEZ Manon (F) 27 Stade VERNOLIEN