CLASSEMENT BERNAY LA COUTURE 15 MARS 2015

, par  Daniele Labbe , popularité : 6%

-Avec quelques photos de Nicolas Aubé !!!


( ici )
https://plus.google.com/photos/117811236900050188916/albums/6126713481962936977


- D3 D4 69 PARTANTS
- 1 47 DUBOIS Damien VC PACEEN D3
- 2 25 PIGNE Adrien USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN D3
- 3 29 FLICHER Mickaêl EC SERQUIGNY D3
- 4 21 LETOURNEUR Sébastien AC SOTTEVILLE D3
- 5 23 BOUTELET Sébastien US PETRUVIENNE D4
- 6 15 MASCOT Sébastien VC FECAMP D3
- 7 45 BUCAILLE Gilles UV RAI AUBE D3
- 8 37 DEMEILLERS Romain GRAN FONDO TEAM NORMANDIE D3
-9 10 SELLE Yoann VC BERNAY D3
- 10 51 DEPARROIS David VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O D3
- 11 43 LEVITRE Olivier TEAM TSM D3
- 12 24 LARSON Jean Marie USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN D4
- 13 36 BONAY Jonathan GRAN FONDO TEAM NORMANDIE D3
- 14 67 PILON Didier VC VERNON D3
- 15 66 DUCHESNE Mathieu VC VERNON D3
- 16 62 BOSSIERES Gael VC BOURGTHEROULDE D4
-17 11 VERET Emmanuel VC BERNAY D4
- 18 38 BEROUDIAUX Philippe VC LISIEUX D3
-19 2 DEFONTAINE Fréderic VC BERNAY D3
- 20 71 DUMONT Jacky SA ST MARCEL D3
- 21 14 TRANCHAND Olivier CS BONNEVILLE D4
- 22 32 VACOSSIN Mathieu EC SERQUIGNY D4
-23 27 MATIFAS Pascal VC BERNAY D4
- 24 44 LOSCUN Fabrice TEAM TSM D4
- 25 17 LARTIGUE Pascal CS DES ANDELYS D4
- 26 27 BOURDAIS Christophe EC SERQUIGNY D4
- 27 69 POULAIN Patrick VC VERNON D3
- 28 50 CHALOT Stéphane ESM GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER D3
- 29 63 BRIENS Bernard VC BOURGTHEROULDE D3
- 30 46 COMMAILLE Jean Pierre VC PACEEN D4
- 31 13 MOREL Emmanuel CS BONNEVILLE D4
- 32 28 CUDORGE Rémy EC SERQUIGNY D3
- 33 41 GERARD David TEAM TSM D3
- 34 22 PLESSIS Franck AC SOTTEVILLE D4
- 35 52 LEFEBVRE Philippe VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O D3
- 36 40 LORMEAU Yvon STADE VERNOLIEN D3
- 37 16 VIEL Yannick VC FECAMP D4
- 38 33 CHEVAL Yohann AC ALIZAY D3
- 39 70 DE FREITAS Paulo AS SAINT MARCEL D3
- 40 48 MARECHAL Christophe VC PACEEN D3
-41 9 PICANT Christian VC BERNAY D4
- 42 68 PILON Philippe VC VERNON D3
- 43 73 FAUVEL Bertyrand 0
- 44 59 NICOLAS Claude UV NEUBOURG D4
-45 3 GROUARD Dominique VC BERNAY D3
-46 6 LE MAYOT Frédéric VC BERNAY D3
- 47 1 BUENO Anthony VC BERNAY D3
- 48 5 LABBE David VC BERNAY D3


- D1D2 70 PARTANTS
- 1 53 PESNEL Xavier EC SAINT VIGORIENNE D1
- 2 71 LABOULLE Damien ESM GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER D2
- 3 12 JOUEN Fabrice TEAM TSM D1
- 4 65 ROUZEE Olivier VC VERNON D1
- 5 28 DURAND Charly FLERS CYCLISME 61 D1
- 6 35 AVONDE Yoan VC LISIEUX D2
- 7 23 DAUGEARD Philippe UV NEUBOURG D1
- 8 44 MOREAU Florian VC DOMFRONTAIS D2
- 9 52 BACON Eric EC SAINT VIGORIENNE D1
- 10 55 COULANGE Pascal OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN D1
- 11 60 GANDEBOEUF Christian VC VERNON D2
- 12 61 GANDEBOEUF Eric VC VERNON D2
- 13 32 SALVE Pierre AC SOTTEVILLE D1
- 14 69 MALLE Erwan UC ALENCON DAMIGNY D1
- 15 31 ONFROY Thomas AC SOTTEVILLE D2
- 16 18 CANTELOU Romain AC MANOIR EURE ANDELLE D1
- 17 58 DEVAUX Simon VC VERNON D2
- 18 67 FLEURY Anthony VS TRUN D1
-19 5 MOUSSAY Baptiste VC BERNAY D2
- 20 9 BLANPAIN Nathan USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN D2
-21 1 BUNEL Nicolas VC BERNAY D1
- 22 43 LE GALLOU Alain CS GRAVENCHON D1
- 23 59 DISZTL Henri VC VERNON D1
- 24 63 ROCHETTE Xavier VC VERNON D1
- 25 40 RIALLAND Alan ESM GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER D2
- 26 62 MASALA Bruno VC VERNON D1
- 27 27 LAURENT David UV NEUBOURG D2
- 28 22 LEFEBVRE Jérôme P.CYCLISTE DU VAL DE BRESLE D2
- 29 25 DUVIVIER Jérôme UV NEUBOURG D1
- 30 66 LEFEBVRE Paul VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS D1
- 31 14 DELAPLACE Jean Bernard CS DES ANDELYS D1
- 32 19 CHANTEPIE Emmanuel VC VIMOUTIERS D2
- 33 54 METEL Benjamin VIKING CLUB YVETOT D2
- 34 70 HAMON Christophe VCCN D2 ( carte )
- 35 49 DELAMARRE William VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O D2
- 36 30 DUHAMEL Maxime AC SOTTEVILLE D1
- 37 57 CARBONNIER Yves VC VERNON D2
- 38 15 LUCIEN Jonathan CS DES ANDELYS D2
-39 2 DEVELTER FREDDY VC BERNAY D2
- 40 37 FRAQUET Baptiste VC LISIEUX D2
- 41 29 DUBUC Laurent AC SOTTEVILLE D2
- 42 26 JULIEN Cyrille UV NEUBOURG D2
- 43 13 ADONEL Mathieu EC SERQUIGNY D2
- 44 50 DELARIVE Mathieu VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O D1
- 45 33 HAVET Frédéric AC ALIZAY D2
- 46 47 LAUGIER Jean Michel VC FECAMP D1
- 47 41 VASSEUR Hugo CAEN VELO CLUB D2
- 48 48 LEROUX Olivier VC FECAMP D2
-49 3 GODEMENT Jérôme VC BERNAY D1
- 50 17 ALLAIS David AC MANOIR EURE ANDELLE D1
- 51 24 DUMONTEL Loic UV NEUBOURG D1
- 52 45 FRANCOIS Frédéric VC AIGLON D1
- 53 10 MARIE Jérôme US PETRUVIENNE D1
- 54 64 ROMAGNE Maurice VC VERNON D1
- 55 46 CHAPELLE Ludovic VC FECAMP D2
-56 7 PICANT Wilfried VC BERNAY D1
- 57 8 VALETTE Stéphane VC ORBEC LA VESPIERE D2