CLASSEMENT BERNAY LA COUTURE

15 MARS 2015
lundi 16 mars 2015
par  Daniele Labbe
popularité : 22%

-Avec quelques photos de Nicolas Aubé !!!


( ici )
https://plus.google.com/photos/117811236900050188916/albums/6126713481962936977


 D3 D4 69 PARTANTS
 1 47 DUBOIS Damien VC PACEEN D3
 2 25 PIGNE Adrien USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN D3
 3 29 FLICHER Mickaêl EC SERQUIGNY D3
 4 21 LETOURNEUR Sébastien AC SOTTEVILLE D3
 5 23 BOUTELET Sébastien US PETRUVIENNE D4
 6 15 MASCOT Sébastien VC FECAMP D3
 7 45 BUCAILLE Gilles UV RAI AUBE D3
 8 37 DEMEILLERS Romain GRAN FONDO TEAM NORMANDIE D3
-9 10 SELLE Yoann VC BERNAY D3
 10 51 DEPARROIS David VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O D3
 11 43 LEVITRE Olivier TEAM TSM D3
 12 24 LARSON Jean Marie USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN D4
 13 36 BONAY Jonathan GRAN FONDO TEAM NORMANDIE D3
 14 67 PILON Didier VC VERNON D3
 15 66 DUCHESNE Mathieu VC VERNON D3
 16 62 BOSSIERES Gael VC BOURGTHEROULDE D4
-17 11 VERET Emmanuel VC BERNAY D4
 18 38 BEROUDIAUX Philippe VC LISIEUX D3
-19 2 DEFONTAINE Fréderic VC BERNAY D3
 20 71 DUMONT Jacky SA ST MARCEL D3
 21 14 TRANCHAND Olivier CS BONNEVILLE D4
 22 32 VACOSSIN Mathieu EC SERQUIGNY D4
-23 27 MATIFAS Pascal VC BERNAY D4
 24 44 LOSCUN Fabrice TEAM TSM D4
 25 17 LARTIGUE Pascal CS DES ANDELYS D4
 26 27 BOURDAIS Christophe EC SERQUIGNY D4
 27 69 POULAIN Patrick VC VERNON D3
 28 50 CHALOT Stéphane ESM GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER D3
 29 63 BRIENS Bernard VC BOURGTHEROULDE D3
 30 46 COMMAILLE Jean Pierre VC PACEEN D4
 31 13 MOREL Emmanuel CS BONNEVILLE D4
 32 28 CUDORGE Rémy EC SERQUIGNY D3
 33 41 GERARD David TEAM TSM D3
 34 22 PLESSIS Franck AC SOTTEVILLE D4
 35 52 LEFEBVRE Philippe VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O D3
 36 40 LORMEAU Yvon STADE VERNOLIEN D3
 37 16 VIEL Yannick VC FECAMP D4
 38 33 CHEVAL Yohann AC ALIZAY D3
 39 70 DE FREITAS Paulo AS SAINT MARCEL D3
 40 48 MARECHAL Christophe VC PACEEN D3
-41 9 PICANT Christian VC BERNAY D4
 42 68 PILON Philippe VC VERNON D3
 43 73 FAUVEL Bertyrand 0
 44 59 NICOLAS Claude UV NEUBOURG D4
-45 3 GROUARD Dominique VC BERNAY D3
-46 6 LE MAYOT Frédéric VC BERNAY D3
 47 1 BUENO Anthony VC BERNAY D3
 48 5 LABBE David VC BERNAY D3


 D1D2 70 PARTANTS
 1 53 PESNEL Xavier EC SAINT VIGORIENNE D1
 2 71 LABOULLE Damien ESM GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER D2
 3 12 JOUEN Fabrice TEAM TSM D1
 4 65 ROUZEE Olivier VC VERNON D1
 5 28 DURAND Charly FLERS CYCLISME 61 D1
 6 35 AVONDE Yoan VC LISIEUX D2
 7 23 DAUGEARD Philippe UV NEUBOURG D1
 8 44 MOREAU Florian VC DOMFRONTAIS D2
 9 52 BACON Eric EC SAINT VIGORIENNE D1
 10 55 COULANGE Pascal OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN D1
 11 60 GANDEBOEUF Christian VC VERNON D2
 12 61 GANDEBOEUF Eric VC VERNON D2
 13 32 SALVE Pierre AC SOTTEVILLE D1
 14 69 MALLE Erwan UC ALENCON DAMIGNY D1
 15 31 ONFROY Thomas AC SOTTEVILLE D2
 16 18 CANTELOU Romain AC MANOIR EURE ANDELLE D1
 17 58 DEVAUX Simon VC VERNON D2
 18 67 FLEURY Anthony VS TRUN D1
-19 5 MOUSSAY Baptiste VC BERNAY D2
 20 9 BLANPAIN Nathan USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN D2
-21 1 BUNEL Nicolas VC BERNAY D1
 22 43 LE GALLOU Alain CS GRAVENCHON D1
 23 59 DISZTL Henri VC VERNON D1
 24 63 ROCHETTE Xavier VC VERNON D1
 25 40 RIALLAND Alan ESM GONFREVILLE L’ORCHER D2
 26 62 MASALA Bruno VC VERNON D1
 27 27 LAURENT David UV NEUBOURG D2
 28 22 LEFEBVRE Jérôme P.CYCLISTE DU VAL DE BRESLE D2
 29 25 DUVIVIER Jérôme UV NEUBOURG D1
 30 66 LEFEBVRE Paul VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS D1
 31 14 DELAPLACE Jean Bernard CS DES ANDELYS D1
 32 19 CHANTEPIE Emmanuel VC VIMOUTIERS D2
 33 54 METEL Benjamin VIKING CLUB YVETOT D2
 34 70 HAMON Christophe VCCN D2 ( carte )
 35 49 DELAMARRE William VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O D2
 36 30 DUHAMEL Maxime AC SOTTEVILLE D1
 37 57 CARBONNIER Yves VC VERNON D2
 38 15 LUCIEN Jonathan CS DES ANDELYS D2
-39 2 DEVELTER FREDDY VC BERNAY D2
 40 37 FRAQUET Baptiste VC LISIEUX D2
 41 29 DUBUC Laurent AC SOTTEVILLE D2
 42 26 JULIEN Cyrille UV NEUBOURG D2
 43 13 ADONEL Mathieu EC SERQUIGNY D2
 44 50 DELARIVE Mathieu VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O D1
 45 33 HAVET Frédéric AC ALIZAY D2
 46 47 LAUGIER Jean Michel VC FECAMP D1
 47 41 VASSEUR Hugo CAEN VELO CLUB D2
 48 48 LEROUX Olivier VC FECAMP D2
-49 3 GODEMENT Jérôme VC BERNAY D1
 50 17 ALLAIS David AC MANOIR EURE ANDELLE D1
 51 24 DUMONTEL Loic UV NEUBOURG D1
 52 45 FRANCOIS Frédéric VC AIGLON D1
 53 10 MARIE Jérôme US PETRUVIENNE D1
 54 64 ROMAGNE Maurice VC VERNON D1
 55 46 CHAPELLE Ludovic VC FECAMP D2
-56 7 PICANT Wilfried VC BERNAY D1
 57 8 VALETTE Stéphane VC ORBEC LA VESPIERE D2