CYCLO CROSS DE BERNAY

classement de toutes les catégories
dimanche 9 décembre 2012
par  Daniele Labbe
popularité : 15%

 ESPOIR,SENIOR,MASTERS
 1 MERLIER Ludovic VC CANTON DES PIEUX
 2 BRAMOULLE Gérard VC CANTON DES PIEUX
 3 LEMAIR Alexandre VC ROUEN 76
 4 BREARD Philippe AC BAYEUX
 5 LEPECQ Julien VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O
 6 OSMONT Mathieu VS CHARTRAIN
 7 DE SOUZA Christopher USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
 8 GRANDIDIER Ludovic VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O
 9 PICANT Wilfried VC BERNAY
 10 DUVAL Julien USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
 11 PICANT Franck VC BERNAY
 12 LEPLEY Jean Alexandre AC MANOIR EURE ANDELLE
 13 LEFEBVRE Thomas VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O
 14 COLLINET Benjamin VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O
 15 TRUPTIL Hervé TEAM TSM
 16 HESLOUIS Sylvain VC VIMOUTIERS
 17 CARDON Dany AC MANOIR EURE ANDELLE
 18 CHRETIEN Aurélien VC ROUEN 76
 19 PICANT Christian VC BERNAY
 20 LEFEBVRE Philippe VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O
 21 VERET EMMANUEL VC BERNAY
 22 COMMAILLE Jean Pierre VC PACEEN
 23 HAROU Johnny VTT AO THUIT-SIGNOL
 24 DUQUESNOY Charlie VC BERNAY
 25 LEBRUN Charles EC SERQUIGNY
 26 BEROUDIAUX Philippe VC LISIEUX
 27 PETREL Eric EC BOUCLES DE SEINE
 1er ESPOIR : OSMONT Mathieu VS CHARTRAIN
 1er MASTER : BREARD Philippe AC BAYEUX

  JUNIORS CADETS DAMES
  JUNIORS
 1 BIZET Ronan ESM GONFREVILLE L`ORCHER
 2 MESNILDREY Julien VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O

  CADETS
 1 LEMANCEL François VC LISIEUX
 2 CORDEVANT Alexandre USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
 3 PODVIN Jonathan ES STAINS
 4 LEHOUX David VC AIGLON
 5 GASSOT Alex VC AIGLON
 6 BOQUET Paul EC BOUCLE DE SEINE
 7 PIEDAGNEL DUANE VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
 8 HIARD Arthur VC VAL DE REUIL
 9 PIGAULT Erwan VC LISIEUX
 10 DUHEN Sébastien VC AIGLON
 11 FLEURY Teddy STADE VERNOLIEN
 12 BUNOST Raphaël VC LISIEUX
 13 MESLE Adrien EC BOUCLE DE SEINE

 DAMES

 1 DUVAL Eugénie UV NEUBOURG
 2 SAUVAGE Sophie CO COURONNE

 ECOLE DE CYCLISME
  PUPILLES
 1 PAINS Xavier ES LIVAROT
 2 CLOUAIRE Raphaël VC LISIEUX
 3 blondiaux Dimitri VC LA SAUSSAYE
 4 LEBOURG Lucas VC LA SAUSSAYE
 5 HIARD Paul VC VAL DE REUIL
 6 PIGAULT PAULINE VC LISIEUX

  POUSSINS
 1 CLOUAIRE (POU) Gabriel VC LISIEUX
 2 SAÏD Rayan GOE GRAVIGNY
 3 SCHROTZENBERGER Valentine VC VAL DE REUIL

  BENJAMINS
 1 SCHORTZENBERGER QUENTIN VC VAL DE REUIL
 2 PODVIN Jeason ES STAINS
 3 SAVALLE Théo VC CATENAY
 4 LOUVEL Noé VC CATENAY
 5 DEBIEU Thomas AC BAYEUX
 6 MEZERAY Arthur VC CATENAY
 7 SAUVAGE Gwilherm CO COURONNE

  MINIMES
 1 PASTUREL Fabien Periers Cyclisme
 2 PETREL Clement EC BOUCLE DE SEINE
 3 LOUVEL Matis VC CATENAY
 4 LEBERT Clement VC LA SAUSSAYE
 5 COUVIGNY Pierre VC LISIEUX
 6 GUEROUT Raphaël UC DARNETAL
 7 SAUVAGE Killian CO COURONNE
 8 GAUDIN Pauline VC VAL DE REUIL
 9 DUHEN Gaetan VC AIGLON
 10 PIGAULT Yann VC LISIEUX