PLAINVILLE 25 AVRIL

dimanche 25 avril 2010
par  Daniele Labbe
popularité : 27%

 1ere CATEGORIE
 1 DUYNSLAGER Eric AS ST MARCEL
 2 LOINARD Mickaël VC Caer Normanville
 3 LELEU Pascal TEAM JOP 76
 4 CALLEWAERT Franck VC DE LOUVIERS
 5 GRAIRE Christophe VC DE LOUVIERS
 6 REVEL Anthony VC DE LOUVIERS
 7 DELAPLACE J. Bernard CS ANDELYS
 8 VIEVARD Julien TEAM JOP 76
 9 MERLIN Christophe Fontaine echaufour
 10 LEMERCIER Franck CS BONNEVILLE
 11 TOURAY David FED76 ASSO
 12 COUAILLAC Patrice VC Caer Normanville
 13 LEMOINE Francis AS BRETEUIL
 14 ROCHETTE Xavier Stade Vernolien
 15 DEGLOS Jerôme Stade Vernolien
 16 LELEU Jerôme TEAM JOP 76
 17 MAUGER Sébastien TEAM JOP 76
 18 PIE Willy Vallée D’Avre Cycliste
 19 PRIEUR Samuel TEAM JOP 76
 20 LAMOTTE Eric FLEP Charleval
 21 HOUY Jean Michel CSL VERNON
 22 HORCHOLLES Willy CS ANDELYS
 23 BELLAY Mathieu CSL VERNON
 24 DOUYERE Philippe TEAM JOP 76

 2e CATEGORIE
 1 GUILLOZO Christophe CSL VERNON
 2 BEAUNE Jean LUC CSL VERNON
 3 DUHAMEL Fabrice VC BERNAY
 4 FLANDRE Gilles CSL VERNON
 5 BIEUVILLE Paul VC PACY
 6 DENISE Mickaël STADE VERNOLIEN
 7 NIGAUD Bertrand VC Caer Normanville
 8 MACRON Brice CS BONNEVILLE
 9 VAN HOLLEBEKE S. VC BERNAY
 10 DUVIVIER Sébastien UV NEUBOURG
 11 LEGRAIN Christian AS BRETEUIL
 12 DEGLOS François STADE VERNOLIEN
 13 TOURNADRE Antoine EC SERQUIGNY
 14 //////////////
 15 RECHER Nfrédéric La fromagère Livarot
 16 PERDEREAU La fromagère Livarot
 17 FREAUDEAU Fabrice UV NEUBOURG
 18 REVEL Bruno CS ANDELYS
 19 CUDORGE Remy EC SERQUIGNY
 20 PORTMAN J.Jacques UV CONCHES
 21 VOYE Laurent BELLOY
 22 LEBRIEZ Christophe CS BONNEVILLE
 23 BLOT Michel UV NEUBOURG
 24 HEURTAUX Grégory EC SERQUIGNY
 25 LECROQ Thierry AS ST MARCEL
 26 PICANT Christian VC BERNAY
 27 HAVAS David La fromagère Livarot
 28 DEFILLIPIS Michel Fon.Epoup Velo
 3e CATEGORIE
 1 DUMONTEL Loïc UV NEUBOURG 27
 2 CRATY Mickaël V allée D’Avre Cycliste 27
 3 JACQUET Laurent EC OISSEL 76
 4 FAUVEL Davy La fromagère Livarot 14
 5 DUCHEMIN Daniel VC LILLEBONNE 76
 6 POUQUET Philippe STADE VERNOLIEN 27
 7 PETREL Ludovic VC Hattenville Fauville 76
 8 COMMAILLE J.Pierre VC PACY 27
 9 FIGEREU Régis FLEP Charleval 27
 10 MORIANCOURT Max VC BERNAY 27
 11 LAFFERRIERE Stéphane VC Caer Normanville 27
 12 MERER Thierry VC Caer Normanville 27
 13 FLEURY Sébastien AS BRETEUIL 27
 14 GARDIEN Gerald EC SERQUIGNY 27
 15 CALLEWAERT Jean LUC VC DE LOUVIERS 27
 16 BRUNOT Gilles CS BONNEVILLE 27
 17 JAN Eric Fontaine Epoup 14
 18 LE GUERN Christophe STADE VERNOLIEN
 19 GEGOUZO Fabien UV NEUBOURG 27
 20 DELAUNÉ Fabrice EC OISSEL 76
 21 DUMONTIER Philip EC SERQUIGNY 27
 22 AUFFRAY Anthony VC DE LOUVIERS 27
 23 RAULT Thierry S D LABORDE 27
 24 LIEBAULT Stéphane EC OISSEL 76
 25 LOZET Eric ANET Vélo Club 28
 26 VAVASSEUR Alexandre VC E M S 27
 27 BOYER Frédéric AS ST MARCEL 27
 28 BEAUTIER Pascal VC E M S 27
 29 BELLIARD André AS BRETEUIL 27
 30 TRAP Louis AS BRETEUIL 27
 31 TARASIUK Pascal AC MONTAURE 27
 32 STEPHAN J.Claude UV CONCHES 27
 33 DEMEURE Jérôme AC MONTAURE 27
 34 LE GAC Jérémy VC PACY 27
 35 BOURDON Laurent VC E M S 27
 36 NAUD Eric VC DE LOUVIERS 27

 cadet CALLEWAERT Cyrille VC DE LOUVIERS seul à terminer
 4e CATEGORIE
 1 PILON Max VC DE LOUVIERS
 2 ROLAIN Michel STE LUCIE Cycliste
 3 LEMERCIER Jacky AC MONTAURE
 4 HEQUET Gérard FLEP Charleval
 5 KAUFMANN Michel AC MARINE 95
 6 KAUFMANN Claude AC MARINE 95
 7 MOREL Jean Claude CS BONNEVILLE
 8 LECENES Bernard AS ST MARCEL
 9 CALLEWAERT Philippe VC DE LOUVIERS
 10 LIARD Christophe CAHAGNES
 11 DEBRIX Alaoin VC EMS
 12 LEPLEY Hervé CAHAGNES
 13 REVEL Alain VC ST Pierre les Elbeufs
 14 LARTIGUE Pascal VC DE LOUVIERS
 15 AULNETTE Bernard VC Caer Normanville
 16 VERAQUIN Remy AC MONTAURE
 17 JOUANNY Thierry AS ST MARCEL
 18 DESCHAMPS Didier EC SERQUIGNY
 19 DAUVIN Georges VC BUCHY