"BERNAY LA COUTURE" 28 MARS

classement
dimanche 28 mars 2010
par  Daniele Labbe
popularité : 24%

 CLASSEMENT D1

 1 20 DELAPLACE Jean Bernard CS AND
 2 10 LEPECQ Julien VC Saulceen
 3 6 PICANT Franck VC BERNAY
 4 21 TESTIER jérôme Velo Racing Club
 5 17 CARBONNIER Yves VC VERNON
 6 13 LEVITRE Olivier TEAM TSM
 7 15 LEFEBVRE Arnauld ESM GONFREVILLE
 8 16 BAUMGARTEN Arnaud VC VERNO
 9 12 GERARD François TEAM TSM
 10 19 PILON Laurent VC VERNON
 11 2 GROUARD Dominique VC BERNAY
 12 9 DELARIVE Mathieu VC Saulceen

 CLASSEMENT D2
 1 25 BOUQUERET David USC Bois Guillaume
 2 1 NEVEU Pascal VC BERNAY
 3 13 DUVIVIER Sébastien UV NEUBOURG
 4 32 DUMONTEL Loïc UV NEUBOURG
 5 27 PILON Philippe VC VERNON
 6 29 FOUCAULT Florent VC PONT AUDEMER
 7 4 RUSE Pascal AC ALIZAY
 8 5 DUMONT Jackie AS ST MARCEL
 9 6 CRONI Mickaël E. GISORS
 10 11 BEAUCOUSIN Martin UV NEUBOURG
 11 20 PONS François ESM GONFREVILLE
 12 9 GESLIN Nicolas EC CONDE/Noireau
 13 21 SANSON François ESM GONFREVILLE
 14 7 DE WANGEN Eric E. GISORS
 15 8 DELARUELLE Xavier E. GISORS
 16 14 FOURRIER Jean Luc UV NEUBOURG
 17 12 DEPERROIS Mickaël UV NEUBOURG
 18 17 HARNIEH Alexandre EC SERQUIGNY
 19 3 HAVET Rodolphe AC ALIZAY
 20 22 COUTURIER Julien CS BONNEVILLE
 21 10 BAARS Thomas UV NEUBOURG
 22 15 SCHOTT Grégory UV NEUBOURG

 CLASSEMENT DES D3

 1 19 BOURSY Stéphane VC T. DEAUVILLE
 2 24 PLANTIVE Yves US PETRUVIENNE
 3 6 CRAMBERT Virgile VC Saulceen
 4 4 POINTEL Daniel AC ALIZAY
 5 2 MORIANCOURT Maxime VC BERNAY
 6 1 DUHAMEL Fabrice VC BERNAY
 7 21 PINTUS Eric VC VERNON
 8 27 DACOSTA Hilario VC VERNON
 9 7 LEBOURG Ludovic VC Saulceen
 10 14 MACRON Joël CS BONNEVILLE
 11 3 PICANT Christian VC BERNAY
 12 5 RASSET Stéphane AC ALIZAY
 13 9 CLAIN Sébastien EC SERQUIGNY
 14 11 LAURENT David UV NEUBOURG
 15 22 REBOURG Elian VC VERNON
 16 12 WARD Emmanuel UV NEUBOURG
 17 8 BOURDAIS Christophe EC SERQUIGNY
 18 13 COUTURIER Cyril CS BONNEVILLE
 19 26 BONS Antoine EC QUEVILLY
 20 10 LAMOTTE Jean Luc EC SERQUIGNY
 21 17 CHESNEL Franck VC LISIEUX

 CLASSEMENT DES D4

 1 58 MARCHAND Eric VC LISIEUX
 2 52 VERET Emmanuel VC BERNAY
 3 64 PILON Max VC DE LOUVIERS
 4 65 DUCHEMIN Daniel VC LILLEBONNE
 5 51 RETIF Joël VC BERNAY
 6 60 COMMAILLE Jean Pierre VC PACEE
 7 55 FRAUDEAU Fabrice UV NEUBOURG
 8 56 NICOLAS Jacques UC Ifs Herouville
 9 53 BOQUET Thierry AC ALIZAY
 10 61 MARY Pascal VC VERNON
 11 57 FERARD Martial AS BRETEUIL
 12 63 LESOUEF Christian AC BAYEUX
 13 62 RIVIERE Gilles VC VERNON
 14 67 FOUQUES Patrice VC SOURDEVAL- MORTAIN