CLASSEMENT DE THIBERVILLE 21 /08/2017

3e Catégorie, juniors DEP OPEN
lundi 21 août 2017
par  Daniele Labbe
popularité : 21%

-THIBERVILLE 2017.

 Photos :https://www.facebook.com/Vc-bernay-262566483810815/



 Classement :
 46 1 HERVIEU Roman AC SOTTEVILLE 3ème Catégorie
 17 2 BREUILLY Alban SUD DE L`EURE CYCLISME Junior
 18 3 CAPPOEN Pierre SUD DE L`EURE CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
 45 4 POTEL Alexandre UC LANDELLAISE 3ème Catégorie
 13 5 BEAUNE Romain VC VERNON Junior
 27 6 BLANPAIN Nathan USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
 49 7 MARIE Judicaël VC PACEEN 3ème Catégorie
 23 8 COULIBEUF DELAUNAY Benoit ES LIVAROT 3ème Catégorie
 39 9 PICCO Adrien VS TRUN Junior
 6 10 QUILLET Téo TEAM PELTRAX - CSD 3ème Catégorie
 3 11 GODEMENT Jérôme VC BERNAY Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
 21 12 KATSURA Yoshihiro VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O 3ème Catégorie
 53 13 KHELFAT Quentin VC Rouen 76 Junior
 59 14 GAURIT Sylvain E.S. Torigny 3e Catégorie
 44 15 LHUISSIER Frederic EC MAYENNAISE Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
 26 16 FOURNIER Julien VC EVREUX Junior
 19 17 THEOT Killian SUD DE L`EURE CYCLISME Junior
 15 18 LUCAS Patrick VC VERNON Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
 31 19 MURICE Maxime CC IGNY PALAISEAU 91 Junior
 22 20 COUVIGNY Pierre VC ROUEN 76 Junior
 60 21 ROMEO Rocco Anet V C D 2
 52 22 LECOCQ PREEL Victor VC NONANTAIS Junior
 16 23 AUTIN Thomas SUD DE L`EURE CYCLISME 3ème Catégorie
 4 24 NICOL Alexis VC BERNAY Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
 48 25 SALVE Pierre AC SOTTEVILLE 3ème Catégorie
 14 26 CAVET Tony VC VERNON Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
 24 27 ROPARTZ Adrien ES LIVAROT 3ème Catégorie
 7 28 RESSE Vincent TEAM XC ROAD 27 Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
 32 29 LOUET Pierrick OC CYCL.CESSONNAIS Junior
 38 30 DUVAL Kévin VS TRUN Junior
 58 31 REGNER Louis Argenteuil VS 3
 47 32 LEGOY Emerick AC SOTTEVILLE Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
 42 33 JOUEN Fabrice TEAM TSM Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
 9 34 DARCHE Nicolas UV NEUBOURG Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
 55 35 DUBOS Aurélien V C Vernon 3
 51 36 POUILLARD Hugo O GRANDE SYNTHE Junior
 40 37 LEPESTEUR Patrick AC BAYEUX Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
 37 38 LE GALLOU Alain CS GRAVENCHON Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
 8 39 HAVET Frédéric AC ALIZAY Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
 56 40 CHAPELLE Hugues UV Neubourg D 2
 34 41 TRINQUET Dominique UC IFS-HEROUVILLE 3ème Catégorie
 12 42 VALLEE Nicolas UV NEUBOURG Junior
 25 43 ATANNE David VC EVREUX Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
 36 44 MARTSINKEVISTCH Jean Luc COC FOUGERAIS Pass’Cyclisme Open D1
 41 45 BESNIER Pierre UC ALENCON DAMIGNY 3ème Catégorie
 20 46 DUFOSSE Fabien VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O 3ème Catégorie
 61 47 ROMAGNE Maurice V.C. Vernon 3
 43 48 MORAZIN Ronan VC AVRANCHES 3ème Catégorie
 2 49 BOURDONNE David VC BERNAY Pass’Cyclisme Open D2
 35 50 FOUQUE Michel AS BRETEUIL 3ème Catégorie
 5 51 VALETTE Stéphane VC ORBEC LA VESPIERE-FRIARDEL Pass’Cyclisme Open D1


Commentaires