CLASSEMENT CHAMPIONNAT DE L’EURE et photos

14 MAI 2017
lundi 15 mai 2017
par  Daniele Labbe
popularité : 24%

-Photos par Michèle Gardien (EC Serquigny)


https://photos.google.com/share/AF1QipNJIEVygpr7Rqk_7p15k_YkWVv2NIy9vGVzV0MqajujjtmryiXgWFaggMApDSa1wQ?key=V21faVU5cV9LQkszQ244X3ZoMGFqTVp5SDk4WmNB



 CLASSEMENT DI
 1 MARGUERITE Jonathan LES WINEURS DU ROULOIR
 2 MARIAZ Aurélien VC VERNON
 3 LE TOUZÉ Eric VC LILLEBONNE
 4 BEAUNE Eric VC VERNON
 5 DUMANOIR Thibault LES WINEURS DU ROULOIR
 6 DUMONTEL Loïc UV NEUBOURG
 7 LUCAS Fabien VC VERNON
 8 BEUX Cyril VC EVREUX
 9 HIS Fabrice VC SAULCEEN
 10 ROCHETTE Xavier VCX VERNON
 11 ALLAIS David ACMEA
 12 DELAPLACE Jean Bernard CS ANDELYS
 13 SALIC Jean Yves VC PONT AUDEMER
 14 PINARD Guillaume VC VERNON
 15 MALLET Simon AC MONTIVILLIERS
 16 GANDEBOEUF Eric VC VERNON
 17 ANQUETIL Arnaud CS GRAVENCHON
 18 VAN HOLLEBEKE Bastien VC BERNAY
 19 FROMENT Julien VC EVREUX
 20 COUTURIER Jules CS BONNEVILLE
 21 PELTERZ Victor VC SAULCEEN
 22 NUPER Thomas VC PONT AUDEMER
 23 DETOURNAY Thomas VC LILLEBONNE
 24 MARIE Jérôme US PETRUVIENNE
 25 CHEFDEVILLE Charly SUD DE L’EURE
 26 POINTEAU Cédric CS BONNEVILLE
 27 LANGLOIS Anthony VC LILLEBONNE
 28 CEUSTERMANS Clément UV NEUBOURG
 29 N GUYEN VAN TU Grégoire AC SOTTEVILLE
 30 LE GALLOU Alain CS GRAVENCHON
 31 VEVEU Alain VC BERNAY
 32 HUCHÉ THIBAULT VC ROUEN
 33 RANGÉE Frédéric VC VERNON
 34 PICANT Wilfried US MAULE
 35 BEAUMGARTEN Arnaud VC VERNON
 36 VALETTE Stéphane VC ORBEC
 37 HORUCH+KOWA Sylvain VC PACEEN
 38 LABBÉ Lucas VC BERNAY

 CLASSEMENT EURE DES D1
 1 36 MARGUERITE Jonathan LES WIN’EURE DU ROULOIR
 2 12 MAZIARD Aurélien VC VERNON
 3 7 BEAUNE Eric VC VERNON
 4 35 DUMANOIR Thibault LES WIN’EURE DU ROULOIR
 5 20 DUMONTEL Loïc UV NEUBOURG
 6 11 LUCAS Fabien VC VERNON
 7 30 BEUX Cyril VC EVREUX
 8 31 HIS Fabrice VC SAULCEEN
 9 15 ROCHETTE Xavier VC VERNON
 10 5 ALLAIS David AC Maoir E ure Andelle
 11 24 DELAPLCE Jean Bernard CS ANDELYS
 12 34 SALIC Jean Yves VC PONT AUDEMER
 13 13 PINARD Guillaume VC VERNON
 14 8 GANDEBEUF éric VC VERNON
 15 4 VAN HOLLEBEKE Bastien VC BERNAY
 16 45 FROMENT Julien VC EVREUX
 17 46 COUTURIER Jules CS BONNEVILLE
 18 32 PELTZER Victor VC SAULCEEN
 19 33 NUPER Thomas VC PONT AUDEMER
 20 44 CHEDEVILLE Charly SUD EURE
 21 17 POINTEAU Cédric CS BONNEVILLE
 22 18 CUSTERMANS Clément UV NEUBOURG
 23 3 Neveu Alain VC BERNAY
 24 14 RANGÉ Frédéric VC VERNON
 25 6 BEAUMGARTEN Arnaud VC VERNON
 26 42 HORUCKOWA Sylvain VC PACY
 27 19 DARCHE Nicolas UV NEUBOURG
 28 2 LABBÉ Lucas VC BERNAY

-CLASSEMENT DES D2
 1 HABERSETZER Clément VC VERNON
 2 BUFFET Christophe LES WINEURS DU ROULOIR
 3 RESSE Vincent TEAM XC ROAD 27
 4 LANGLOIS Willy TEAM XC ROAD 27
 5 THEBAULT Adrien AC MONTIVILLIERS
 6 MARIE Yannick US MAULE
 7 RIVOALEN Arnaud UYS MAULE
 8 DEVREUX Daniel VC EVREUX
 9 METEL Benjamin TEAM TSM
 10 ARBONVILLE Franck VC VERNON
 11 CHAPELLE Hugues UV NEUBOURG
 12 VUILLAUME Olivier VC VERNON
 13 CHEVALIER Yoann AC SOTTEVILLE
 14 BOURDONNÉ David VC BERNAY
 15 NEVEU Pascal VC VERNON
 16 BERTHE Boris SUD DE L’EURE
 17 HAROU Johnny VC BOURGTHEROULDE
 18 LANCESTRE Axel AC MONTIVILLIERS
 19 ATANNE Denis
 20 GABARRET Clément AC MONTIVILLIERS
 21 RICHARD Philippe VC BERNAY
 22 DUBOS Damien VC PACEEN
 23 CALLEWAERT Cycil VC PACEEN
 24 CHEVAL Yoann AC ALIZAY
 25 THEBAULT Benoit VC PACEEN
 26 LEFEBVRE Philippe VC SAULCEEN
 27 BUNEL Nicolas VC BERNAY
 28 ROMAIN Anthony AC MONTIVILLIERS
 29 PION sébastien VC LIVRY GARDAN
 30 LETELIER Romain AC MONTIVILLIERS
 31 LETOURNEUR Sébastien AC SOTTEVILLE
 32 LE NORMAND Jean Pierre UV NEUBOURG
 33 HAMON Christophe
 34 LENFANT Julien VC SAULCEEN
 35 LOINARD Mickaël
 36 LUCIEN Jonathan CS ANDELYS
 37 LE JEAN Arnaud VC AIGLON
 38 CARBONNIER Yves VC VERNON

 CLASSEMENT EURE D2

 1 9 HABERSETZER Clément VC VERNON
 2 33 BUFFET Christophe LES WIN’EURE DU ROULOIR
 3 42 RESSE Vincent TEANXD ROAD 27
 4 43 LANGLOIS Willy TEANXD ROAD 27
 5 6 DEVREUX Daniel VC EVREUX
 6 7 ARBONVILLE VC VERNON
 7 27 CHAPELLE Hugues UV NEUBOURG
 8 12 VUILLAUME Olivier VC VERNON
 9 1 BOURDONNÉ David VC BERNAY
 10 11 NEVEU Pascal VC VERNON
 11 45 BERTHE Boris SUD DE L4EURE
 12 4 HAROU Johnny AC MANOIR Eure Andelle
 13 3 RICHARD Philippe VC BERNAY
 14 19 DUBOIS Damien VC PACY
 15 44 CALLEWAERT Cycril VC PACY
 16 23 CHEVAL Yoann AC ALIZAY
 17 20 THEBAULT Benoit VC PACY
 18 17 LEFERVRE Philippe VC SAULCEEN
 19 2 BUNEL Nicolas VC BERNAY
 20 28 LE NORMAND Jean Pierre UV NEUBOURG
 21 34 DOMINGUEZ Yann LES WIN’EURE DU ROULOIR
 22 22 LUCIEN Jonathan CS ANDELYS
 23 8 CARBONNIER Yves VC VERNON

-CLASSEMENT DES D3
 1 BASTIN Fabrice TEAM MERICOURT
 2 DELAMARRE Willian VC SAULCEEN
 3 CHEVAUX Arnaud VC BOURGTHEROULDE
 4 LOSCUN Fafrice TEAM TSM
 5 DEFONTAINE Frédéric VC BERNAY
 6 CHAPELLE Ludovic VC FECAMP
 7 GERARD David TEAM TSM
 8 PILON Philippe VC VERNON
 9 GUERIN Christophe US PETRUVIENNE
 10 LETELLIER Sébastien VC ROUEN
 11 NEELZ Dorian GOE GRAVIGNY
 12 CAVELIER Laurent VC FECAMP
 13 BONDON Laurent CS BONNEVILLE
 14 BUCAILLE Gilles UV RAI AUBE
 15 PILON Eric VC VERNON
 16 DEMEILLERS Romain GD FOND TEAM Normandie
 17 DURAND Julien AC SOTTEVILLE
 18 LAVINAY Maxence VC EVREUX
 19 CARON Sébastien VC VERNON
 20 JOULIN Laurent VC LISIEUX
 21 LEMESNAGER Nicolas VC PONT AUDEMER
 22 FOURRIER Jean Luc UV NEUBOURG
 23 BEROUDIAUX Philippe VC LISIEUX
 24 BELMONT Franck VC BERNAY
 25 HUCH Hugues VC BOURGTHEROULDE
 26 LE LOSTEC René VC PONT AUDEMER
 27 MENAGER Thierry VC EVREUX
 28 LANCELIN Philippe AC MEA
 29 GUILBEAU Eric VC BERNAY
 30 FLORCHINGER JulienUS PETRUVIENNE
 31 POULAIN Patrick VC VERNON
 32 DEPARROIS David VC SAULCEEN
 33 BOURSY Eric AC SOTTEVILLE
 34 DELARIVE Mathieu VC SAULCEEN
 35 COLLARD Yvon TEAM TSM
 36 LUCIEN Stéphane CS ANDELYS
 37 GERGORIC Dimitri VC EVREUX
 38 AUBÉ Nicolas VC BERNAY
 39 GROUARD Dominiqie VC BERNAY
 40 BOURSY Stéphane AC SOTTEVILLE
 41 AUBIN Frédéric VC TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE
 42 MENUET Léo AC ALIZAY
 43 JANELA Antonio VC SALCEEN
 44 MARRE Sébastien VC LILLEBONNE

-CLASSEMENT EURE D3
 1 10 DELAMARRE Willian VC SAULCEEN
 2 46 Chevaux Arnaud VC BOURGTHEROULDE
 3 3 DEFONTAINE Frédéric VC BERNAY
 4 18 PILON Philipperic VC VERNON
 5 39 NEELZ Dorian GOE GRAVIGNY
 6 21 BONDONLaurent CS BONNEVILLE
 7 17 PILON Eric VC VERNON
 8 8 LAVINAY Maxence VC EVREUX
 9 16 CARON Sébastien VC VERNON
 10 36 LEMESNAGER Nicolas VC PONT AUDEMER
 11 52 FOURRIER Jean Luc UV NEUBOURG
 12 2 BELMONT Franck VC BERNAY
 13 47 HUCHÉ Hugues VC BOURGTHEROULDE
 14 35 LELOSTEC René VC PONT AUDEMER
 15 9 MENAGER Thierry VC EVREUX
 16 23 LANCELIN Philippe AC MANOIR Eure Andelle
 17 5 GUILBEAU Eric VC BERNAY
 18 19 POULAIN Patrick VC VERNON
 19 12 DEPARROIS david VC SAULCEEN
 20 11 DELARIVE Mathieu VC SAULCEEN
 21 34 LUCIEN Stéphane CS ANDELYS
 22 7 GREGORIC Dimitri VC EVREUX
 23 1 AUBÉ Nicolas VC BERNAY
 24 4 GROUARD Dominique VC BERNAY
 25 30 MENUET Léo AC ALIZAY
 31 13 JANELA Antonio VC SAULCEEN

-CLASSEMENT DES D4
 1 MATIFAS Pascal VC BERNAY
 2 VIVET David VC FECAMP
 3 PENNANGUER Sylvain VC SAULCEEN
 4 FOLLET Alain SUD EURE
 5 BOUTELET Sébastien VC LISIEUX
 6 HUBERTDavid EC SERQUIGNY
 7 MALAS David US PETRUVINNE
 8 ALIX Cédric CS ANDELYS
 9 MERER Thierry VC CAER NORMANVILLE
 10 HARNI EH Alexandre EC SERQUIGNY
 11 GROUAZEL Christophe VC EVREUX
 12 FERARD Martial AS BRETEUIL
 13 BRIENS Bernard VC BOURGTHEROULDE
 14 HAGUE Sébastien VC FECAMP
 15 VERET Emmanel VC BERNAY
 16 HERVAULT Alexandre AS BRETEUIL
 17 DELMAS Jean Baptiste VC SAULCEEN
 18 LEGRAND François GOE GRAVIGNY
 19 NICOLAS Claude UV NEUBOURG
 20 LEBELLOIS Stéphane VC PONT AUDEMER
 21 DEMORY Francis TEAM 2 MERICOURT
 22 DEGUY Caroline Sud de l’Eure
 23 DUMONT Frédéric VC CATENAY
 24LAROCHE Daniel VC ROUEN

 CLASSEMENT EURE D4
 1 1 MATIFAS Pascal VC BERNAY
 2 11 PENNANGUER Sylvain VC SAULCEEN
 3 7 FOLLET Alain SUD DE L’EURE
 4 18 ALIX Cedric CS ANDELYS
 5 38 MERER Thierry VC CAER NORMANVILLE
 6 14 HUBERT David EC SERQUIGNY
 7 5 GROUAZEL Christophe VC EVREUX
 8 33 FERARD Martial AS BRETEUIL
 9 28 BRIENS Bernard VC BOURGTHEROULDE
 10 3 VERET Emmanuel VC BERNAY
 11 34 HERVAULT Alexandre AS BRETEUIL
 12 10 DELMAS Jean Baptiste VC SAULCEEN
 13 16 LEGRAND François GOE GRAVIGNY
 14 37 NICOLAS Claude UV NEUBOURG
 15 35 LEBELLOIS Stéphane VC PONT AUDEMER
 16 6 DEGUY Caroline SUD DE L’EURE


Portfolio

JPEG - 463 kio

Commentaires