CLASSEMENT PLAINVILLE et Photos

22 AVRIL 2017
samedi 22 avril 2017
par  Daniele Labbe
popularité : 23%

Photos Gérald Gardien (EC Serquigny)


https://photos.google.com/share/AF1QipMLOCqn0vMEbpdInPj7qX04OhwiKR05qQ7OCUlLOrOJBKR2cLaOjo6zGcWqMIj74A?key=SVFraS1kUGpPU092eVpBSVl5Uzl5aVY0NUpGU21R


 1ERE CATÉGORIE
 54 1 DUPONT Grégory 76 USC BOIS GUILLAUME
 57 2 NEGARET Nicolas 76 EC OISSEL
 64 3 FERRY Mathieu 60 CC FORMERIE
 56 4 LEGOY Emerick 76 MONTMAIN
 59 5 COLOMBEL Théo 76 VC HAUTOT /MER
 58 6 BOUTELET Franklin 27 Stade VERNOLIEN
 52 7 NIGAUD Francis 27 VCCN
 61 8 ESCUDERO Dylan 76 VC HAUTOT /MER
 63 9 RESSE Vincent 27 TEAMXC ROAD
 53 10 COUAILLAC patrice 27 VCCN
 60 11 COLLIN Matthieu 76 VC HAUTOT /MER

 2e CATEGORIE
 5 1 COLOMBEL Thierry 76 VC HAUTOT SUR MER
 2 2 LEFEBVRE Philippe 27 AC MONTAURE
 8 3 HORUKOWA Sylvain 27 VC PACY
 6 4 DEU Gauthier 76 VC HAUTOT SUR MER
 1 5 NIGAUD Bertrand 27 VVCN
 3 6 HEUREUX Jean François 76 AC SOTTEVILLE
 7 7 DENNIEL Thomas 27 VC PACY

 3e CATEGORIE
 29 1 chazallet David 76 UC BOIS GUILLAUMe
 4 2 MATIFAS Pascal 27 VC BERNAY
 16 3 FERAND Patrick 76 VC HAUTOT SUR MER
 8 4 FLICHER Mickaël 27 EC SERQUIGNY
 1 5 AUBÉ Nicolas 27 VC BERNAY
 17 6 BACHELET Romain 76 LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
 34 7 VITRAC Jérôme 76 EC OISSEL
 21 8 COUSIN David 76 VC PETIT CAUX
 13 9 RETIF Benjamin 27 Stade VERNOLIEN
 33 10 LEFEVRE Anthony 76 UC BOIS GUILLAUMe
 25 11 PION Sébastien 93 CC UFOLEP 93
 7 12 CALLEWAERT Cyril 27 AC MONTAURE
 22 13 BEAUQUENE Olivier 76 VC PETIT CAUX
 32 14 LEMEE Jean François 27 VC CAER NORMANVILLE
 5 15 MERER Thierry 27 VCCN
 6 16 PINGUET Fabrice 27 VCCN
 14 17 DEGLOS Quentin 27 Stade VERNOLIEN
 35 18 DARRAS Alain 27 VC EMS
 15 19 MALANDAIN David 76 EC QUEVILLY
 2 20 GROUARD Dominique 27 VC BERNAY
 28 21 SEBELOUE Anicet 76 LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
 3 22 GUEROU Yannick 27 VC BERNAY
 31 23 LABOURE Jérôme 27 VC CAER NORMANVILLE
 12 24 DELAFOSSE Christophe 27 VC EMS
 39 25 BRIENS Bernard 27 VC BOURGTHEROULDE
 11 26 GRONDIN Léon 27 VC EMS
 20 27 ABRAHAM Sandro 76 VC PETIT CAUX
 27 28 MATHE Bruno 92 COURBEVOI
 19 29 TAILLEUR Marc 78 VC RENAULT FLINS
 37 30 HORCHOLLES Willy 27 VC EMS

 GS
 61 1 DA SILVA José 76 STE LUCIE CYCLISME A
 95 2 VARLET Christian 28 ANET VELO CLUB B
 90 3 MESNIL Lionel 76 AC SOTTEVILLE A
 64 4 DEROO Didier 76 VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE A
 86 5 BREANT Thierry 76 R L YVETOTAISE A
 59 6 LELANDAIS Pascal 60 Verneuil en Halatte 0
 51 7 GODIN Gervais 27 VCCN 0
 53 8 CALLEWAERT Jean Luc 27 AC MONTAURE A
 88 9 COPIN Gilles 95 AC BETTENCOURT A
 74 10 MOREL Jean Claude 27 STADE VERNOLIEN B
 96 11 FAUVEAU Jean Pierre 28 ANET VELO CLUB A
 81 12 BRIERE Claude 76 EC QUEVILLY B
 89 13 GUEZOT Gilbert 95 AC BETTENCOURT A
 73 14 RETIF Joël 27 STADE VERNOLIEN A
 91 15 MARYE patrick 27 VC BOURGTHEROULDE B
 71 16 DAMAGNEZ Olivier 27 STADE VERNOLIEN A
 94 17 AURE GILLES 28 ANET VELO CLUB A
 100 18 LELOUP Joël 27 EC VILLIEROISE A
 97 19 THIOLET Bernard 78 EC HOUDAN B
 58 20 VANDERBUSSCHE Gilles 27 EC SERQUIGNY A
 77 21 VASNIER Nadège 27 EC VILLIEROISE F
 87 22 GAGEOT Christian 28 DREUX CC B
 83 23 COLIN Didier 28 ANET VELO CLUB 0
 65 24 BANONSKI André 76 VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE B
 106 25 KAUFMANN Michel 95 AC MARINES B
 69 26 JACQUET William 76 EC OISSEL B
 79 27 VASNIER Bruno 27 EC VILLIEROISE A
 82 28 HAMADECHE Madji 76 LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE A
 104 29 DEMANGEL Jean Luc 76 STE LUCIE CYCLISME A
 99 30 LEROUGE Claude 76 LRL YVETOTAISE A
 105 31 MORIANCOURT Max 27 VC BERNAY B
 56 32 LEMERCIER Jacky 27 AC MONTAURE B
 62 33 DUMESNIL Jacques 76 STE LUCIE CYCLISME A
 103 34 ROLAIN Michel 76 STE LUCIE CYCLISME
 80 35 POUSSIN Jean Jacques 27 CS BONNEVILLE A
 52 36 BAILLEUL Tnierry 27 AC MONTAURE A
 70 37 JEUFFE Thomas 27 STADE VERNOLIEN A
 98 38 DUPIN Clauide 28 ESM PC B
 93 39 NARAS André 76 UC ST JACQUES/DARNETAL B
 102 40 REVEL Serge 76 EC AVRAISE B
 55 41 LELOUP Michel 27 AC MONTAURE A
 78 42 LAURY Alain 27 EC VILLIEROISE A
 75 43 LEDANOIS Philippe 27 EC VILLIEROISE A
 67 44 JACQUET Laurent 76 EC OISSEL A
 68 45 FROMENTIN Olivier 76 EC OISSEL A
 63 46 LEVASSEUR Léon 76 VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE B
 85 47 DROUET Fabrice 76 VC PETIT CAUX A

 CADETS
 111 1 VANDERSTRAETEN Martin 76 VC HAUTOT SUR MER
 110 2 GUILLOUZO Thibault 27 VC EMS
 112 3 DILLY Enzo 27 VC BOURGTHEROULDE

 Minime
 101 1 POULET Thomas 76 VC HAUTOT SUR MER


Commentaires