CLASSEMENT BERNAY LA COUTURE

12 MARS 2017
dimanche 12 mars 2017
par  Daniele Labbe
popularité : 27%

Classement BERNAY LA COUTURE


 D1D2

 1 BEAUNE ERIC VC VERNON D1
 2 MAZIARZ Aurélien VC Vernon D1
 3 ROPARTZ Adrien ES LIVAROT D2
 4 JOUEN Fabrice TEAM TSM D1
 5 DURAND Charly Flers CYCLISME 61 D1
 6 BLANPAIN Nathan USSA PAVILLY B D2
 7 COULANGE Pascal Olympique d’Argentan D2
 8 MADELAINE Stéphane AC MONTIVILLIERS D2
 9 DUGUY julien ES ALNENOISE cyclisme D2
 10 CHEFDEVILLE Charly SUD EURE CYCLISME D2
 11 CHEVALIER Yoann AC SOTTEVILLE D2
 12 DAUGEARD Maxime UV NEUBOURG D1
 13 DUVAL Kevin VS TRUN JD1
 14 HABERSETZER Clément VC VERNON JD2
 15 LE MOIGNO Alain VC PACY D2
 16 LAURENT david UV NEUBOURG D2
 17 LOZET Philippe AC SOTTEVILLE D2
 18 NUPERThomas VC PONT AUDEMER JD1
 19 GUERBETTE Benjamin VC VERNON D2
 20 PIGNE Adrien USSA PAVILLY B D1
 21 LE COM Romain XC COURONNE D2
 22 SALIC JeanYves VC PONT AUDEMER D1
 23 NEVEU Pascal VC VERNON D2
 24 LE TOUZE Pierre VC LILLEBONNE JD1
 25 GODEMENT Jérôme VC BERNAY D1
 26 DETOURNAY Thomas VC LILLEBONNE JD1
 27 FOULON Mathieu USSA PAVILLY B D2
 28 RENEVILLE Alexandre USSA PAVILLY B D2
 29 BOUDIN Valentin VIKING Club YVETOT D1
 30 VERHULST Gladys UC DARNETAL F 3e CATé
 31 RIALLAND Alan ESM Gonfreville D2
 32 HESLOUIS Sylvain cc GACEEN D1
 33 PENE Nicolas CS GRAVENCHON D2
 34 HIS Fabrice VC SAULCEEN D1
 35 BLONDEAU Damien VC VIMOUTIERS D2
 36 LETOURNEUR Sébastien AC SOTTEVILLE D2
 37 JEHANNE Benoit VC VAL DE REUIL D1
 38 HARDY Arnaud ESM Gonfreville D2
 39 CARBONNIER Yves VC VERNON D2
 40 VAN HOLLEBEKE Sébastien VC BERNAY D1
 41 LENFANT Julien VC SAULCEEN D2
 42 ATANNE David VC EVREUX D1
 43 MEREL Stéphane COURBEVOIE Sports Cyclisme D2
 44 LEGOY Emerick AC SOTTEVILLE D2
 45 JOUEN Dorian TEAM TSM D2

-D3D4

 1 DEMEILLERS Romain Grand Fond TEAN Normandie D3
 2 BUCAILLES Gilles UV AUBE D3
 3 GUEROU Yannick VC BERNAY D3
 4 BOUTELET sébastien VC LISIEUX D4
 5 JOULIN Laurent VC LISIEUX D3
 6 CHAPELLE Ludovic VC FECAMP D3
 7 VIVET David VC FECAMP D4
 8 PAGNON Nicolas US PETRUVIENNE D3
 9 BEROUDIAUX Philippe VC LISIEUX D3
 10 BOURSY Eric AC SOTTEVILLE D3
 11 BUISSON Fabrice EC SERQUIGNY D3
 12 HAGUE Sébastien VC FECAMP D4
 13 LOSCUM Fabrice TEAM TSM D3
 14 LEROUX Olivier VC FECAMP D3
 15 GERARD David TEAM TSM D3
 16 VERET Emmanuel VC BERNAY D4
 17 DEGUY James ESM GONFREVILLE D3
 18 CHALOT Stéphane ESM GONFREVILLE D3
 19 DELARIVE Mathieu VC SAULCEEN D3
 20 PASCAL Tony XC COURONNE D3
 21 DESPARROIS David VC SAULCEEN D3
 22 PLESSIS Franck AC SOTTEVILLE D3
 23 LEMESNAGER Nicolas VC PONT AUDEMER D3
 24 DETOURNAY Fabrice VC LILLEBONNE D4
 25 BOURSY Stéphane AC SOTTEVILLE D3
 26 AUFRAY Morgan US PETRUVIENNE D3
 27 DEFONTAINE Frédéric VC BERNAY D3
 28 AUBIN frédéric VC TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE D3
 29 PASCAL Maxime XC COURONNE D3
 30 MARRE Didier BARENTIN Cyclo Sport D4
 31 MOREAU Stéphane VC Hattenville Fauville D4
 32 MAUCOLIN Jefferson VC BERNAY D3
 33 GERGORIC dimitri VC EVREUX D3
 34 GROUAZEL Christophe VC EVREUX D4
 35 GUILLOUS Stéphane TEAM TSM D3
 36 GROUARD Dominique BVC BERNAY D3


Commentaires