CLASSEMENT DE MENNEVAL

DIMANCHE 6 JUILLET
dimanche 6 juillet 2014
par  Daniele Labbe
popularité : 27%

Vidéo : côte de l’église

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Tt7f6uv9ubs


Les Photos ci dessous

https://plus.google.com/u/0/108845139677151550966/posts/etK4fiwUFy5?pid=6033297569776815410&oid=108845139677151550966



 D4 : 29 inscrits , 27 partants
 1 76 MALOIGNE Christophe EC ABBEVILLOISE
 2 87 LAMBERT Vincent Licence individuel
 3 75 FROMAGER Jacques UV NEUBOURG
 4 84 SAUSSAYE Sébastien VC PONT AUDEMER
 5 66 BRIARD Johnny VC LISIEUX
 6 71 PENLOUP Gilles UC LANDELLAISE
 7 65 BEROUDIAUX Philippe VC LISIEUX
 8 63 VERET Emmanuel VC BERNAY
 9 80 DUMONT Eric VC VERNON
 10 62 PICANT Christian VC BERNAY
 11 88 BACHER Pierre VC SAULCEEN
 12 77 LEPINE Benedicte BARENTIN CYCLOSPORT
 13 81 PILON Max VC VERNON
 14 64 LESTERLIN Laurent VC EVREUX
 15 72 COUTURIER Renaud CS BONNEVILLE
 16 89 GAHERY Pierre Carte à la journée
 17 67 GARDIEN Gerald EC SERQUIGNY
 18 82 GAUTIER Michel VC LILLEBONNE
 19 78 LARSON Jean Marie USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
 20 85 LEGAGNEUR Blanche US METRO TRANSPORTS


 D2 D3 : 45 inscrits, 43 partants
 1 41 VAST Pierre AC MONTIVILLIERS D2
 2 45 LABOULLE Damien ESM Gonfreville l’Orcher D2
 3 6 BERTHE Boris VC EVREUX D2
 4 12 AVONDE Yoan VC LISIEUX D2
 5 27 BONDON Laurent UV CONCHES D2
 6 44 MAAMERI Fraçois VS TRUN D2
 7 17 DIDOU Matthieu VC CINTRAY D2
 8 38 DUBREUIL Morgan USC BOIS GUILLAUME D3
 9 21 BUISSON Fabrice EC SERQUIGNY D3
 10 2 DEFONTAINE Fréderic VC BERNAY D3
 11 8 LAFFERRIERE Stéphane VC EVREUX D2
 12 26 POINTEL Daniel AC ALIZAY D2
 13 22 CARPENTIER Yvon VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS D3
 14 34 PILON Eric VC VERNON D3
 15 43 LECREPS Frédéric UV NEUBOURG D3
 16 39 GODARD Eric USC BOIS GUILLAUME BIHOREL CYCLISME D3
 17 19 MOULIN David VC PONT AUDEMER D3
 18 24 DUBUC Laurent AC SOTTEVILLE D3
 19 29 EON Herve UC ENVERMEU D2
 20 28 LEPINE Stéphane BARENTIN CYCLOSPORT D3
 21 20 ADONEL Mathieu EC SERQUIGNY D2
 22 30 MENARD Dominique UC ENVERMEU D2
 23 42 CHAUMONT Benjamin VC STEVO D2
 24 36 BONAY Jonathan USC BOIS GUILLAUME D3
 25 9 MENAGER Thierry VC EVREUX D2
 26 25 DUMONT Alexandre VC CATENAY D2
 27 5 CHEFDEVILLE Charly SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE D3
 28 40 FLERICK David VC LILLEBONNE D3


 3e CATE., JUNIORS, DEP 1 OPEN : 64 inscrits, 50 partants
 1 53 GIGNON Florent UC ENVERMEU 3ème Cat
 2 61 JOLY THOMAS CC FORMERIE 3ème Cat
 3 41 GOURET CYRIL VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE 3ème Cat
 4 57 DUHAMEL Mickael VC VERNON 3ème Cat
 5 15 LAMOTTE Antony CSM PUTEAUX 3ème Cat
 6 35 BARBEY Benjamin VC EVREUX 3ème Cat
 7 4 CLEMENT Jérémie VC ROUEN 76 3ème Cat
 8 32 OUSTRY Thomas USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN Junior
 9 5 KERGARAVAT Samuel VC ROUEN 76 Junior
 10 29 LEROYER Florian USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN Junior
 11 60 DURAND Guillaume CC FORMERIE 3ème Cat
 12 51 PARDON Arnaud UV NEUBOURG 3ème Cat
 13 30 MOULIN Luc USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN Junior
 14 44 COUTURIER Pierre VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE 3ème Cat
 15 56 BEAUNE Eric VC VERNON 3ème Cat
 16 18 N GUYEN VAN TU Grégoire VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF 3ème Cat
 17 6 LECLERCQ ANTOINE VC ROUEN 76 Junior
 18 7 MALLET Théo VC ROUEN 76 Junior
 19 31 MOULIN Marc USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN Junior
 20 46 GRINDEL Kevin AC SOTTEVILLE 3ème Cat
 21 59 LAFORGE Dylan ES LIVAROT Junior
 22 20 BILLARD Bastien S.DANIEL LABORNE 3ème Cat
 23 11 PESNEL Xavier EC SAINT VIGORIENNE D1 OPEN
 24 52 LEHOUX David VC AIGLON Junior
 25 42 CRAMOISAN Yoann VC FECAMP D1 OPEN
 26 64 HARDY Arnaud ESM Gonfreville l’Orcher D1 OPEN
 27 12 CAILLOT Florian CS GRAVENCHON 3ème Cat
 28 54 MENARD Vincent UC ENVERMEU Junior
 29 24 POIRET Alexandre SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE 3ème Cat
 30 19 ANQUETIL Arnaud BARENTIN CYCLOSPORT PassCyc        -31        2        PICANT   Wilfried                VC BERNAY        PassCyc
 32 21 CAPPOEN Florian SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE 3ème Cat
 33 14 JOUEN Fabrice TEAM TSM PassCyc        -34        39        BASSET   Marius                VC PONT AUDEMER        Junior        -35        25        CORDEVANT   Alexandre                USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN        Junior        -36        62        PIETRALUNGA   Pierre                VS TRUN        PassCyc