GAUCIEL classements et photos

classements
lundi 16 juin 2014
par  Michel Eybraly
popularité : 27%

Classements et photos.

(lien- photos)
https://plus.google.com/photos/108845139677151550966/albums/6025614349461215441?banner=pwa


 D1 D2 (54partants)


 1 41 MARCHAND Teddy VC LISIEUX D1
 2 11 DUMONTEL Loic UV NEUBOURG D2
 3 39 CANTELOU Romain AC MANOIR EURE ANDELLE D1
 4 33 FREBERT Yvan VC EVREUX D2
 5 38 ALLAIS David AC MANOIR EURE ANDELLE D1
 6 14 LE DOUSSAL Amaury UV NEUBOURG D2
 7 29 ESTEBAN Christophe VC VIMOUTIERS D1
 8 46 PIE Willy ANET VELO CLUB D1
 9 43 PEUDEVIN Julien VC PACEEN D1
 10 45 LALOYER Eddy ANET VELO CLUB D2
 11 19 CARBONNIER Yves VC VERNON D1
 12 17 BAUMGARTEN Arnaud VC VERNON D1
 13 25 ROCHETTE Xavier VC VERNON D2
 14 32 DEVREUX Daniel VC EVREUX D2
 15 31 BERTHE Boris VC EVREUX D2
 16 23 LUCAS Patrick VC VERNON D1
 17 18 BEAUNE Jean Luc VC VERNON D1
 18 4 MOUSSAY Baptiste VC BERNAY D2
 19 22 LECANU Cyrille VC VERNON D2
 20 52 DELAPLACE J.Bernard CS Andelys D1
 21 10 DEVELTER FREDDY UV NEUBOURG D2
 22 27 ROUZEE Olivier VC VERNON D1
 23 7 PICANT Franck VC BERNAY D1
 24 3 MAUCOLIN Jeffrey VC BERNAY D2
 25 12 JULIEN Cyrille UV NEUBOURG D2
 26 34 LAFFERRIERE Stéphane VC EVREUX D2
 27 13 LAURENT David UV NEUBOURG D2
 28 47 THEOT Nicolas VALLEE D’AVRE CYCLISTE D2
 29 55 GA/LLOIS Arnaud VS FERTOIS D2
 30 42 POINTEL Daniel AC ALIZAY D2
 31 40 LEVEAU Daniel VC LISIEUX D1
 32 28 BLONDEAU Damien VC VIMOUTIERS D1
 33 51 MELAINE REGIS ROC MALOUIN D2
 34 8 PICANT Wilfried VC BERNAY D1
 35 24 PINTUS Eric VC VERNON D1
 36 21 DISZTL Henri VC VERNON D1
 37 9 DESPLANQUES Sébastien UV NEUBOURG D1
 38 1 GROUARD Dominique VC BERNAY D2
 39 2 GUILBEAU Eric VC BERNAY D2
 40 37 LHOMME Jérémy SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE D1
 41 53 PION Philippe VC VERNON D2
 42 49 LE BOTLAN JEAN SEBASTIEN VC PONTIVYEN D1
 43 54 PASCAL Maxime XC Couronne D2
 44 56 PASCAL Tony XC Couronne D2


 D3D4 (60partants)


 1 28 HAVET Frédéric AC ALIZAY D3
 2 53 LAMBERT Vincent Licence individuelle D4
 3 24 FROMAGER Jacques UV NEUBOURG D4
 4 21 PILON Didier VC VERNON D3
 5 25 LE CREPS Frédéric UV NEUBOURG D3
 6 14 DE FREITAS Paulo VC VERNON D3
 7 54 TAILLEFER Didier VC LISIEUX D3
 8 44 BUISSON Fabrice EC SERQUIGNY D3
 9 15 DUCHESNE Mathieu VC VERNON D4
 10 17 DUMONT Jackie VC VERNON D3
 11 20 MASALA Bruno VC VERNON D4
 12 26 MOLINA David UV NEUBOURG D3
 13 12 TERRIER Franck VC EVREUX D4
 14 46 LE VOURC`H Marc EC QUEVILLY D4
 15 27 CHEVAL Yohann AC ALIZAY D4
 16 49 CHABOCHE Christian VC LUCEEN D3
 17 6 VERET Emmanuel VC BERNAY D4
 18 16 DUMONT Eric VC VERNON D4
 19 4 MATIFAS Pascal VC BERNAY D4
 20 43 MARECHAL Christophe VC PACEEN D3
 21 9 JIMENEZ GONZALEZ José VC EVREUX D3
 22 19 JUMELLE Sébastien VC VERNON D3
 23 5 PICANT Christian VC BERNAY D4
 24 55 DUBOIS Damien VC PACEEN D3
 25 58 BOISSIERES Gaël Licence individuelle D3
 26 32 LECHAT Jean Luc VC LISIEUX D4
 27 39 TRANCHAND Olivier CS BONNEVILLE D4
 28 47 SAUSSAYE Sébastien VC PONT AUDEMER D4
 29 50 NICHOLAS Thierry VC LUCEEN D3
 30 18 GUINCETRE Maxime VC VERNON D3
 31 1 AUBE Nicolas VC BERNAY D3
 32 37 MORIN Nicolas CS BONNEVILLE D3
 33 48 CARDON Dany AC MANOIR EURE ANDELLE D3
 34 59 AUBIN Frédéric VC Trouville Deauville D3
 35 29 TARASIUK jean louis AC ALIZAY D4
 36 35 DE SAINT ETIENNE José CS BONNEVILLE D4
 37 3 FAUVEL Davy VC BERNAY D3
 38 11 LESTERLIN Laurent VC EVREUX D4
 39 60 COURVILLE François Licence individuelle D3
 40 61 PORTMAN J.Jacques UV CONCHES D4
 41 8 VERAQUIN Stéphane S. DANIEL LABORNE D4


(lien- photos)
https://plus.google.com/photos/108845139677151550966/albums/6025614349461215441?banner=pwa



Portfolio

JPEG - 569.9 kio JPEG - 187.2 kio JPEG - 580.4 kio