Classement des courses de la couture

lundi 17 mars 2014
par  Daniele Labbe
popularité : 18%

 D3 D4 90 PARTANTS
 1 JULIEN Cyrille UV NEUBOURG D4
 2 GANDEBOEUF Christian VC VERNON D3
 3 DEFONTAINE Fréderic VC BERNAY D3
 4 DENISE Mickael CS BONNEVILLE D3
 5 DEMEILLERS Romain USC BOIS GUILLAUME BIHOREL D3
 6 FRANCOIS Michel SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE D3
 7 DILARD Laurent LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE D3
 8 BUCAILLE Gilles UV RAI AUBE D4
 9 HUIBANT Patrick VC NOINTOT D4
 10 CUDORGE Rémy EC SERQUIGNY D3
 11 HERVET Antonio E.GISORSIENNE D3
 12 MARIE Stéphane UC IFS-HEROUVILLE D3
 13 LE CREPS Frédéric UV NEUBOURG D3
 14 DEPARROIS David VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O D3
 15 BOUTELET Sébastien US PETRUVIENNE D4
 16 LANCELIN Philippe AC MANOIR EURE ANDELLE D3
 17 PERDEREAU David VC LISIEUX D4
 18 DANIEL Ludovic USC BOIS GUILLAUME BIHOREL D4
 19 BUENO Anthony VC BERNAY D3
 20 CHEVAL Yohann AC ALIZAY D4
 21 LEGRAIN Christian AS BRETEUIL D3
 22 MOLINA David UV NEUBOURG D3
 23 MATIFAS Pascal VC BERNAY D4
 24 FLEURY Christophe VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE
 25 DUTOT François AC SOTTEVILLE
 26 CHALOT Stéphane ESM Gonfreville l’
 27 CARPENTIER Yvon VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS
 28 FOLLET Alain SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE
 29 VACOSSIN Mathieu EC SERQUIGNY
 30 LEGRAND François GO EVREUX GRAVIGNY
 31 MASALA Bruno VC VERNON
 32 AMOURET DANY VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE
 33 GERARD David TEAM TSM
 34 MENAGER Thierry VC EVREUX
 35 LARSON Jean Marie USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
 36 GARITO Robert AC SOTTEVILLE
 37 DELMAS Jean Baptiste VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O
 38 GARDIEN Gerald EC SERQUIGNY
 39 GWIAZDOWSKI André VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS
 40 MOULIN David VC PONT AUDEMER
 41 HERVE Thierry VC NOINTOT
 42 TAMPIGNY Olivier TEAM TSM
 43 DUBUC Laurent AC SOTTEVILLE
 44 LARTIGUE Pascal CS DES ANDELYS
 45 JIMENEZ GONZALEZ José VC EVREUX
 46 MORIN Nicolas CS BONNEVILLE
 47 ALINC Stéphane YVETOT Triathlon
 48 CHATELIN Pascal VC VIMOUTIERS
 49 GUILLOUX Stéphane TEAM TSM
 50 AUBIN Frédéric VC TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE
 51 PILON Didier VC VERNON
 52 TARASIUK jean louis AC ALIZAY
 53 VIEL Yannick VC FECAMP
 54 PICANT Christian VC BERNAY
 55 LHERMUSIER Stéphane EC SERQUIGNY
 56 BRUNOT Gilles CS BONNEVILLE
 57 HAUDEBOURG Didrik VC NOINTOT
 58 GOUJU Yves CS BONNEVILLE
 59 LESTERLIN Laurent VC EVREUX
 60 LAVA Boris UV NEUBOURG

.............................................................................................


 D1 D2 99 PARTANTS
 1 63 FRAICHE Kévin VC VERNON D1
 2 47 PITTINO Jordan AC SOTTEVILLE D1
 3 80 LHUILLIER David UV NEUBOURG D1
 4 67 PINTUS Eric VC VERNON D1
 5 7 NEVEU Alain VC BERNAY D2
 6 18 AMPOULIE Yannick AC MANOIR EURE ANDELLE D2
 7 19 CANTELOU Romain AC MANOIR EURE ANDELLE D1
 8 92 PREVOST Valentin LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE D1
 9 38 ADONEL Mathieu EC SERQUIGNY D2
 10 16 HESLOUIS Sylvain VC VIMOUTIERS D1
 11 107 DISZTL Henri VC VERNON D1
 12 37 LEROY Jonathan VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE D1
 13 46 ONFROY Thomas AC SOTTEVILLE D2
 14 77 DUVIVIER Jérôme UV NEUBOURG D1
 15 20 HAROU Johnny AC MANOIR EURE ANDELLE D2
 16 93 PIETRALUNGA Pierre VS TRUN D1
 17 71 ANQUETIL Arnaud BARENTIN CYCLOSPORT D1
 18 31 DEVREUX Daniel VC EVREUX D2
 19 10 RICHARD Philippe VC BERNAYD1
 20 69 FONTAINE Emmanuel VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS D1
 21 85 PILVESSE Vincent VELO RACING CLUB
 22 62 DEVAUX Simon VC VERNON
 23 70 LEFEBVRE Jérôme P.CYCLISTE DU VAL DE BRESLE
 24 100 FAVET christophe YVETOT TRIATHLON
 25 14 CHANTEPIE Emmanuel VC VIMOUTIERS
 26 64 GANDEBOEUF Eric VC VERNON
 27 82 COULANGE Pascal EC CONDE SUR NOIREAU
 28 48 RIQUIER Aurélien AC SOTTEVILLE
 29 54 LAUGIER Jean Michel VC FECAMP
 30 34 DELAUNAY Laurent VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE
 31 45 DUHAMEL Maxime AC SOTTEVILLE
 32 41 MENARD Dominique UC ENVERMEU
 33 56 DELAMARRE William VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES T.V.O
 34 12 VAN HOLLEBEKE Sébastien VC BERNAY
 35 25 LANGLAIS Jean Claude VC LISIEUX
 36 59 BAUMGARTEN Arnaud VC VERNON
 37 75 DAUGEARD Philippe UV NEUBOURG
 38 27 DERRIEN Yann VC MUREAUX
 39 36 GREAUME Gaylor VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE
 40 57 DELAPLACE Jean Bernard CS DES ANDELYS
 41 2 BUNEL Nicolas VC BERNAY
 42 6 MOUSSAY Baptiste VC BERNAY
 43 95 DURAND Charly FLERS CYCLISME 61
 44 35 FLEURY Raphaël VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE
 45 89 LE GALLOU Alain CS GRAVENCHON
 46 81 PARENT Sébastien UV NEUBOURG
 47 96 BOULET Amaury E.GISORSIENNE
 48 30 BENOIT Jérôme VC EVREUX
 49 86 COLLARD Yvon TEAM TSM
 50 3 GODEMENT Jérôme VC BERNAY
 51 53 CRAMOISAN Yoann VC FECAMP
 52 61 DA COSTA Hilario VC VERNON
 53 87 BRIENS Bernard VC BOURGTHEROULDE
 54 74 DARCHE Nicolas UV NEUBOURG
 55 105 CLAIN Sébastien Val de Reuil TRIATHLON
 56 13 BLONDEAU Damien VC VIMOUTIERS
 57 65 LUCAS Patrick VC VERNON
 58 32 LE NORMAND Dimitri VC EVREUX
 59 99 PERTSINIDID Nicolas YVETOT TRIATHLON
 60 15 ESTEBAN Christophe VC VIMOUTIERS
 61 24 HAVAS David VC LISIEUX
 62 106 RUSSO Laurent LA FEUILLIE Cycliste
 63 1 BOURDONNE David VC BERNAY
 64 66 PILON Philippe VC VERNON
 65 55 LEROUX Olivier VC FECAMP
 66 58 LUCIEN Jonathan CS DES ANDELYS
 67 91 MORIN Arnaud LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
 68 17 ALLAIS David AC MANOIR EURE ANDELLE
 69 21 MAILLARD Yoann AC MANOIR EURE ANDELLE
 70 73 LE NAHEDIC Julien VC LILLEBONNE
 71 76 DUMONTEL Loic UV NEUBOURG
 72 29 COUTURIER Julien CS BONNEVILLE
 73 101 POISSON Gaël YVETOT TRIATHLON
 74 11 SELLE Yoann VC BERNAY
 75 22 AUFRAY Morgan VC LISIEUX
 76 49 DAVID Jonathan SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE



Portfolio

JPEG - 3.7 Mio JPEG - 5.5 Mio

Commentaires