RESULTAT DE GAUCIEL

, par  Daniele Labbe , popularité : 19%


-Echappée D1

- CLASSEMENT D1D2
- 1 CALLEWAERT Franck D1 VC DE LOUVIERS
- 2 PICANT Franck D1 VC BERNAY
- 3 PETIT Luc D1 STADE VERNOLIEN
- 4 DUMONTEL Loic D2 UV NEUBOURG
- 5 ROMAGNE Maurice D1 VC VERNON
- 6 VERMEULEN Nicolas D1 VC VERNON
- 7 MELAINE Régis D2 ROC MALOUIN
- 8 PIE Willy D1 ANET VELO CLUB
- 9 ARBOUVILLE Franck D1 AC Val D’OISE
- 10 LALOYER Tony D1 S. DANIEL LABORNE
- 11 FRAICHE Kévin D2 VC VERNON
- 12 CARBONNIER Yves D1 VC VERNON
- 13 DUMONT Jackie D2 AS SAINT MARCEL
- 14 ROCHETTE Xavier D1 STADE VERNOLIEN
- 15 LEMOINE Francis D1 AS BRETEUIL
- 16 LUCAS Patrick D1 VC VERNON
- 17 NEVEU Pascal D1 VC BERNAY
- 18 LEGRAND Alexandre D1 LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
- 19 TOURNADRE Antoine D2 EC SERQUIGNY
- 20 KINZIGER Didier D1 VC BERNAY
- 21 MACRON Brice D2 CS BONNEVILLE
- 22 DURAND Guillaume D2 CC FORMERIE
- 23 DA COSTA Hilario D2 VC VERNON
- 24 SELLE Yoann D1 VC BERNAY
- 25 LE JEAN Arnaud D1 UV RAI AUBE
- 26 BOURDONNE David D2 VC BERNAY
- 27 LEGRAIN Christian D2 AS BRETEUIL
- 28 LALOYER Eddy D1 ANET VELO CLUB
- 29 BOURDONNE Laurent D1 VC BERNAY
- 30 PINTUS Eric D2 VC VERNON
- 31 DEBOES Kévin D1 E.GISORSIENNE
- 32 DELARUELLE Xavier D2 E.GISORSIENNE
- 33 BAARS Thomas D2 UV NEUBOURG
- 34 HUBERT Thomas D2 ANET VELO CLUB


-Vainqueurs : D4 D3

- CLASSEMENT D3 D4
- 1 LAFFERRIERE Stéphane D4 VC DE LOUVIERS
- 2 RASSET Stéphane D3 AC ALIZAY
- 3 LECANU Cyrille D3 UC IFS-HEROUVILLE
- 4 BASLEY Pascal D4 LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE
- 5 BACLE Romaric D3 UV CONCHES
- 6 CARDON Dany D3 AC MANOIR EURE ANDELLE
- 7 LE GOFF Michel D3 CS BONNEVILLE
- 8 ZANGA Didier D3 AS SAINT MARCEL
- 9 LORMEAU YVON D3 STADE VERNOLIEN
- 10 DAVID Francis D3 SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE
- 11 LE NORMAND Jean Pierre D3 UV NEUBOURG
- 12 MATIFAS Pascal D4 VC BERNAY
- 13 NICOLAS Claude D4 UV NEUBOURG
- 14 PILON Max D4 VC DE LOUVIERS
- 15 PORTMANN Jean Jacques D3 UV CONCHES
- 16 LAURENT David D3 UV NEUBOURG
- 17 PICANT Christian D4 VC BERNAY
- 18 ZANGA Dominique D3 AS SAINT MARCEL
- 19 BRUNOT Gilles D4 CS BONNEVILLE
- 20 TILMANT Bruno D4 EC PAYS D`AUGE
- 21 DIDOU Matthieu D3 CS BONNEVILLE
- 22 BOQUET Thierry D4 AC ALIZAY
- 23 LEBARS Daniel D4 EC SERQUIGNY


-PODIUM