GAUCIEL classements et photos
par
popularité : 6%
Classements et photos.
(lien- photos)
https://plus.google.com/photos/108845139677151550966/albums/6025614349461215441?banner=pwa
– D1 D2 (54partants)
– 1 41 MARCHAND Teddy VC LISIEUX D1
– 2 11 DUMONTEL Loic UV NEUBOURG D2
– 3 39 CANTELOU Romain AC MANOIR EURE ANDELLE D1
– 4 33 FREBERT Yvan VC EVREUX D2
– 5 38 ALLAIS David AC MANOIR EURE ANDELLE D1
– 6 14 LE DOUSSAL Amaury UV NEUBOURG D2
– 7 29 ESTEBAN Christophe VC VIMOUTIERS D1
– 8 46 PIE Willy ANET VELO CLUB D1
– 9 43 PEUDEVIN Julien VC PACEEN D1
– 10 45 LALOYER Eddy ANET VELO CLUB D2
– 11 19 CARBONNIER Yves VC VERNON D1
– 12 17 BAUMGARTEN Arnaud VC VERNON D1
– 13 25 ROCHETTE Xavier VC VERNON D2
– 14 32 DEVREUX Daniel VC EVREUX D2
– 15 31 BERTHE Boris VC EVREUX D2
– 16 23 LUCAS Patrick VC VERNON D1
– 17 18 BEAUNE Jean Luc VC VERNON D1
– 18 4 MOUSSAY Baptiste VC BERNAY D2
– 19 22 LECANU Cyrille VC VERNON D2
– 20 52 DELAPLACE J.Bernard CS Andelys D1
– 21 10 DEVELTER FREDDY UV NEUBOURG D2
– 22 27 ROUZEE Olivier VC VERNON D1
– 23 7 PICANT Franck VC BERNAY D1
– 24 3 MAUCOLIN Jeffrey VC BERNAY D2
– 25 12 JULIEN Cyrille UV NEUBOURG D2
– 26 34 LAFFERRIERE Stéphane VC EVREUX D2
– 27 13 LAURENT David UV NEUBOURG D2
– 28 47 THEOT Nicolas VALLEE D’AVRE CYCLISTE D2
– 29 55 GA/LLOIS Arnaud VS FERTOIS D2
– 30 42 POINTEL Daniel AC ALIZAY D2
– 31 40 LEVEAU Daniel VC LISIEUX D1
– 32 28 BLONDEAU Damien VC VIMOUTIERS D1
– 33 51 MELAINE REGIS ROC MALOUIN D2
– 34 8 PICANT Wilfried VC BERNAY D1
– 35 24 PINTUS Eric VC VERNON D1
– 36 21 DISZTL Henri VC VERNON D1
– 37 9 DESPLANQUES Sébastien UV NEUBOURG D1
– 38 1 GROUARD Dominique VC BERNAY D2
– 39 2 GUILBEAU Eric VC BERNAY D2
– 40 37 LHOMME Jérémy SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE D1
– 41 53 PION Philippe VC VERNON D2
– 42 49 LE BOTLAN JEAN SEBASTIEN VC PONTIVYEN D1
– 43 54 PASCAL Maxime XC Couronne D2
– 44 56 PASCAL Tony XC Couronne D2
– D3D4 (60partants)
– 1 28 HAVET Frédéric AC ALIZAY D3
– 2 53 LAMBERT Vincent Licence individuelle D4
– 3 24 FROMAGER Jacques UV NEUBOURG D4
– 4 21 PILON Didier VC VERNON D3
– 5 25 LE CREPS Frédéric UV NEUBOURG D3
– 6 14 DE FREITAS Paulo VC VERNON D3
– 7 54 TAILLEFER Didier VC LISIEUX D3
– 8 44 BUISSON Fabrice EC SERQUIGNY D3
– 9 15 DUCHESNE Mathieu VC VERNON D4
– 10 17 DUMONT Jackie VC VERNON D3
– 11 20 MASALA Bruno VC VERNON D4
– 12 26 MOLINA David UV NEUBOURG D3
– 13 12 TERRIER Franck VC EVREUX D4
– 14 46 LE VOURC`H Marc EC QUEVILLY D4
– 15 27 CHEVAL Yohann AC ALIZAY D4
– 16 49 CHABOCHE Christian VC LUCEEN D3
– 17 6 VERET Emmanuel VC BERNAY D4
– 18 16 DUMONT Eric VC VERNON D4
– 19 4 MATIFAS Pascal VC BERNAY D4
– 20 43 MARECHAL Christophe VC PACEEN D3
– 21 9 JIMENEZ GONZALEZ José VC EVREUX D3
– 22 19 JUMELLE Sébastien VC VERNON D3
– 23 5 PICANT Christian VC BERNAY D4
– 24 55 DUBOIS Damien VC PACEEN D3
– 25 58 BOISSIERES Gaël Licence individuelle D3
– 26 32 LECHAT Jean Luc VC LISIEUX D4
– 27 39 TRANCHAND Olivier CS BONNEVILLE D4
– 28 47 SAUSSAYE Sébastien VC PONT AUDEMER D4
– 29 50 NICHOLAS Thierry VC LUCEEN D3
– 30 18 GUINCETRE Maxime VC VERNON D3
– 31 1 AUBE Nicolas VC BERNAY D3
– 32 37 MORIN Nicolas CS BONNEVILLE D3
– 33 48 CARDON Dany AC MANOIR EURE ANDELLE D3
– 34 59 AUBIN Frédéric VC Trouville Deauville D3
– 35 29 TARASIUK jean louis AC ALIZAY D4
– 36 35 DE SAINT ETIENNE José CS BONNEVILLE D4
– 37 3 FAUVEL Davy VC BERNAY D3
– 38 11 LESTERLIN Laurent VC EVREUX D4
– 39 60 COURVILLE François Licence individuelle D3
– 40 61 PORTMAN J.Jacques UV CONCHES D4
– 41 8 VERAQUIN Stéphane S. DANIEL LABORNE D4
(lien- photos)
https://plus.google.com/photos/108845139677151550966/albums/6025614349461215441?banner=pwa