CLASSEMENT ST AUBIN LE VERTUEUX

, par  Daniele Labbe , popularité : 7%

-Minimes

- Le départ


- La premiére montée de la cote

-Le vainqueur

- 1 THEOT Killian Minime 2 Vallée D’Avre Cycliste
- 2 COLANGES Théo Minime 2 VC CATENAY
- 3 LESEUR Brian Minime 2 VC CATENAY
- 4 LEBERT Clément Minime 2 VC Saulceen Elbeuf
- 5 LOUVEL Matis Minime 2 VC CATENAY
- 6 BOISSET Antoine Minime 2 UV RAI AUBE
- 7 DURAND Dorian Minime 2 S. DANIEL LABORNE
- 8 AIGNEREL Adrien Minime 2 VC CATENAY
- 9 KHELFAT Quentin Minime 2 EC PAYS D’AUGE
- 10 OURSEL Charles Minime 2 EC PAYS D’AUGE
- 11 LEVEQUE Corentin Minime 2 VC ROUEN 76
- 12 JOBBIN Théo Minime 2 VC PONT AUDEMER
- 13 BOISSET Nicolas Minime 2 UV RAI AUBE
- 14 BALOURDET Steven Minime 2 CS BONNEVILLE
- 15 BREUILLY Alban Minime 1 UV NEUBOURG
- 16 POIRET Thibaut Minime 1 Vallée D’Avre Cycliste
- 17 PETREL Clément Minime 2 EC des Boucles de Seine
- 18 LEROYER Corentin Minime 1 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
- 19 VALLEE Nicolas Minime 1 UV NEUBOURG
- 20 GEORGET Bastien Minime 2 VC AIGLON
- 21 FOURNIER Julien Minime 1 EC SERQUIGNY
- 22 DENNIEL Thomas Minime 2 VC PACEEN
- 23 JOLLY Maxime Minime 1 Vallée D’Avre Cycliste
- 24 TARDIVEL Gwendal Minime 1 CS BONNEVILLE
- 25 MARIE Noëline Minime 2 VC PACEEN
- 26 ROUZEE Axel Minime 2 VC VERNON
- 27 PAUQUET Amélie Cadette VC CATENAY
- 28 BEAUNE Romain Minime 2 VC VERNON
- 29 HABERSETZER Clement Minime 2 VC VERNON
- 30 BUTET Gaëtan Minime 2 UV RAI AUBE
- 31 LENORMAND Ryan Minime 1 VC PONT AUDEMER
- 32 ROLLAND Quentin Minime 1 VC PACEEN
- 33 CHALOT Marine CADETTE ESM Gonfreville L’Orcher
- 34 CAHOURS Lisa Cadette Vallée D’Avre Cycliste

- CADETS

-Départ


-Arrivée

- 1 BOQUET Harold Cadet 1
- 2 KERGARAVAT Samuel Cadet 2 VC ROUEN 76
- 3 MESLE Adrian Cadet 1 EC Des Boucles deSeine
- 4 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST SimonCadet 1 VC ST LO PONT Hebert
- 5 LAFORGE DYLAN Cadet 2 ES LIVAROT
- 6 HUGUET Clément Cadet 1 EF COURVILLOISE
- 7 COTELLE Sullivan Cadet 2 VC ROUEN 76
- 8 TUEUR Corentin Cadet 1 VC CATENAY
- 9 BUTET Clément Cadet 1 UV RAI AUBE
- 10 BASSET Marius Cadet 2 VC PONT AUDEMER
- 11 MERLINAT Arnaud Cadet 1 VC PACEEN
- 12 FAGNEN Nicolas Cadet 2 VC LISIEUX
- 13 RAOULT Hugo Cadet 1 VC NONANTAIS
- 14 PELTZER Victor Cadet 1 VC Saulceen Elbeuf
- 15 LAMY Louis Cadet 1 VC NONANTAIS
- 16 DUMONT Alexandre Cadet 2 VC CATENAY
- 17 POULAIN Laetitia F Junior VC Trouville Deauville
- 18 LEMOIGNIC Aurélien Cadet 1 UV RAI AUBE
- 19 CORBIN Alban CADET 2 VC AIGLON

- Podium final